Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Washington County, MN (35 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in Washington County that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 10229 Goodview Cir S

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

10229 Goodview Cir S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 6410 207th St N

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6410 207th St N

Forest LakeMN55025
property at 1168 Macey Way

$3,830

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,830

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1168 Macey Way

StillwaterMN55082
property at 7528 38th St N

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7528 38th St N

OakdaleMN55128
property at 10410 Stony Creek Dr

$3,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,880

6 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10410 Stony Creek Dr

WoodburyMN55129
property at 881 High St

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

881 High St

NewportMN55055
property at 4798 Equine Trl

$2,534

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,534

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

4798 Equine Trl

WoodburyMN55129

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

property at 6351 St Croix Trail N

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

6351 St Croix Trail N

StillwaterMN55082
property at 9533 Lansing Ave N

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9533 Lansing Ave N

StillwaterMN55082
property at 3775 Hazel Trail

$2,225

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3775 Hazel Trail

WoodburyMN55129
property at 3314 Hazel Trail

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3314 Hazel Trail

WoodburyMN55129
property at 10778 Falling Water Ln

$2,325

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

10778 Falling Water Ln