Apartments for Rent in the East Westminster Neighborhood of Westminster, CO (384 Rentals) Page 4 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2520 E 98th Ave

$3,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,090

Total Monthly Price
$3,090

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2520 E 98th Ave

ThorntonCO80229
property at 446 W 116th Pl

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

446 W 116th Pl

NorthglennCO80234
property at 536 Niver Ave

$3,036

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,979
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,036

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

536 Niver Ave

NorthglennCO80260
property at 12289 Creamery St

$2,735

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12289 Creamery St

NorthglennCO80241
property at 13581 Sheridan Blvd

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Sheridan Blvd

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 13581 Sheridan Blvd

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Sheridan Blvd

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 4261 Choke Cherry Ave

$2,860

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,860

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4261 Choke Cherry Ave

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 1278 E 97th Pl

$3,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,140

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1278 E 97th Pl

ThorntonCO80229
property at 9301 Lillian Ln

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9301 Lillian Ln

ThorntonCO80229
property at 1284 Ember St

$2,955

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,955

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1284 Ember St

DenverCO80221
property at 850 Naiad Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

850 Naiad Dr

NorthglennCO80234
property at 12295 Crabapple St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jan 4, 2027

12295 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 89 W 81st Pl

$1,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675

Total Monthly Price
$1,675

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

89 W 81st Pl

DenverCO80221
property at 7960-7966 Patricia Dr

$1,860

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860

Total Monthly Price
$1,860

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 10211 Ura Ln

$1,279 - $1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195
Required Monthly Fees
$84

Total Monthly Price
$1,279

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10211 Ura Ln

DenverCO80260
property at 10211 Ura Ln

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10211 Ura Ln

ThorntonCO80260
property at 11238 Osage Cir

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11238 Osage Cir

NorthglennCO80234
property at 11085 Huron St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

11085 Huron St

NorthglennCO80234
property at 10921 Hermosa Ct

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10921 Hermosa Ct

NorthglennCO80234
property at 9783 Croke Dr

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9783 Croke Dr

ThorntonCO80260
property at 654 W 116th Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

654 W 116th Ave

NorthglennCO80234
property at 9400 N Elm Ct

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,203
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9400 N Elm Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 707 W 96th Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

707 W 96th Ave

ThorntonCO80260

Frequently Asked Questions about East Westminster

How much are Studio apartments in East Westminster?

There are currently 59 Studio Apartments in East Westminster with rent ranges from $999 to $2,549 with an average price of $1,636.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom East Westminster Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in East Westminster ranges from $730 to $3,098 with an average monthly rent of $1,681.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in East Westminster cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in East Westminster range from $1,199 to $5,336. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,018.

How expensive are East Westminster Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 91 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in East Westminster on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,594 to $5,690 - averaging $2,782 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources