
Apartamentos de alquiler en Allegheny County, PA menos de $1,500 (1,148 Alquileres)


Highlands of Montour Run Apartment Homes

Hickory Hills

The Preserve at Heinz

Precio Mensual Total
The Foundmore

Hyland Hills

The Alden

Alvern Gardens Apartments

Monroe Pointe

Precio Mensual Total
Liberty Pointe

Precio Mensual Total
Ltd. Findlay

Waterford Nevillewood

The Regency

Shaler Highlands Apartments

Springhouse Communities

Eagle Ridge Apartments

Kennedy Highlands

Evergreen Apartments

Thorn Run Apartments

Bright Oaks

Trellis North Fayette Apartments

The Flats At Fox Hill

Hawthorne Manor

OakWood Park -- No up-front security deposit required!

Fox Plan

Terminal 21

Park West 205 Apartment Homes

Precio Mensual Total
SkyVue

4909 CENTRE AVE

Oak Hill

White Oak Apartments

New King Edward Apartments

Chestnut Ridge Apartments

Dawson Village

Oakland Apartments

The Yards at 3 Crossings

Thames Manor

Brix at 26

Emerald Gardens

City View Apartments

The School House

Club at North Hills Apartment Homes

The Royal York Apartments

The Pennsylvanian

Franklin West Apartments, Leasing Office

Holiday Park Apartments and Townhomes

Maiden Bridge and Canongate Apartment Homes

NORMANDY

North Pointe Commons

Carriage House Apartments
Allegheny County, PA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Allegheny County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Allegheny County | $1,581 | $308 | $8,390 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Allegheny County | $1,705 | $595 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Allegheny County | $2,010 | $750 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Allegheny County | $2,177 | $620 | $8,975 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Allegheny County | $2,533 | $1,195 | $7,480 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Allegheny County | $4,058 | $1,300 | $10,000+ |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Allegheny County
Visita todo Apartamentos en AlleghenyExplorar Allegheny County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Allegheny County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Allegheny County?
Actualmente hay 1,683 Apartamentos Estudios en Allegheny County con alquileres que van desde $308 hasta $8,390, con un precio medio de $1,581.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Allegheny County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Allegheny County varian entre $595 y $10,375 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,705
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Allegheny County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Allegheny County van desde $750 hasta $12,199. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,010
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Allegheny County?
En estos momentos hay 540 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Allegheny County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $620 y $8,975 - con una media de $2,177 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.