
Apartamentos de alquiler en Allen County, IN menos de $1,000 (118 Alquileres)


River Pointe Townhomes

Hickory Creek Apartments

Coventry Court Townhomes

Coral Club Apartments

The Riv on the Greenway!

Three Rivers Apartments

Emerald Square Villas

Stratford Place

Port O'Call Apartments

South Bridge Apartments

Community at Triangle Park

The Summit at Ridgewood Apartment and Townhomes

Poplar Ridge Apartments

Eagle Landing Apartment Homes

Autumn Creek Apartment Homes

West Wind Apartments

Black Pine Flats

Fairview Court Apartments

St Joe Place

Fountain Lake Apartment Homes

The Meridian (Waterloo Gardens)

Bridgedale Terrace Apartments

The Cottages at Bridgewater (Senior 55+)

Golfview Apartments

Stone Pointe Village

Graystone Landing

Superior Lofts

Jackson Manor Apartments

The Huntington

Arbor Lakes Apartments

Wallen Hills Apartments

Waynedale Village Apartments

Lake Forest Apartments

Villa Capri Apartments

Sheridan Court Apartments

Willow Creek Crossing

Adam & Bruce Senior Housing Apartments

Graystone Trail

Graystone Apartments

Colony Bay Apartments,LLC

Coldwater Crossing Apartments

Emerald Pointe (55+ Senior Community)

Precio Mensual Total
Montrose Square

Shoaff Park Villas

Precio Mensual Total
1312 Park Ave, Unit #1, Unit #1

Precio Mensual Total
1110 W Wayne St

Precio Mensual Total
5014 old maysville road

1520 E Berry St, Unit 219

5833 Homewood Dr, Unit 5833
Allen County, IN Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Allen County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Allen County | $970 | $400 | $1,926 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Allen County | $1,242 | $575 | $2,355 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Allen County | $1,441 | $650 | $2,802 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Allen County | $2,060 | $845 | $4,963 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Allen County | $1,512 | $585 | $2,560 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Allen County
Visita todo Apartamentos en AllenExplorar Allen County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Allen County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Allen County?
Actualmente hay 65 Apartamentos Estudios en Allen County con alquileres que van desde $400 hasta $1,926, con un precio medio de $970.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Allen County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Allen County varian entre $575 y $2,355 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,242
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Allen County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Allen County van desde $650 hasta $2,802. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,441
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Allen County?
En estos momentos hay 111 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Allen County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $845 y $4,963 - con una media de $2,060 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.