Your message has been sent! Thank you!

104 W North Loop Blvd Apartments

Verified
This is a CoStar Verified® Listing

104 W North Loop Blvd in Austin, TX is verified by CoStar’s® proprietary screening and fraud detection process, so you can shop and rent with confidence on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. Always protect yourself when shopping online.

(737) 237-8575
Check Availability
Austin, TX 78751

Contact

104 W North Loop Blvd

Austin, TX 78751
(737) 237-8575
104 W North Loop Blvd in Austin, TX - Building Photo
  • Studio–1 Bedrooms
  • $925 Pricing
  • 325 Square Feet

About 104 W North Loop Blvd

104 W North Loop Blvd is located in the North Loop Neighborhood and 78751 Zip code of Austin, TX. This community is professionally managed by Michael Farley

Property Contact Info

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

104 W North Loop Blvd offers Studio to 1 Bedroom apartments starting from $925 and having 325 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:

  • Studio

    Studio

    $925

    Studio, 1 Bath, 325 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDeposit
    $925Available Now205325$500

    Model Amenities and Features

    Kitchen

    • Gas Range
    • Granite Countertops
    • Refrigerator

    Unit 205 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $925

    Deposit

    • $500 deposit

    Model Rent and Fees

    Price

    • $925
  • 1 Bedroom

    1 Bed

    $925

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 325 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $925Available Now207325

    Model Amenities and Features

    Kitchen

    • Gas Range
    • Granite Countertops
    • Refrigerator

    Unit 207 Rent and Fees

    Unit Price

    • $925

    Model Rent and Fees

    Price

    • $925
Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Schedule a Tour

Schedule a Tour
Call us at: (737) 237-8575 to schedule a tour.

Property Information

  • 12 Units
  • 2 Stories
  • Built in 1960

Fees and Policies

Parking Info and Fees

Surface LotiFree Parking
  • 1 Max

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

104 W North Loop Blvd, Austin, TX 78751

Frequently Asked Questions about 104 W North Loop Blvd

Where is 104 W North Loop Blvd located?

104 W North Loop Blvd is located at 104 W North Loop Blvd near the North Loop area of Austin, TX

What is the current rent range at 104 W North Loop Blvd?

Studio at 104 W North Loop Blvd currently start from $925. Call today for more info!

Are pets allowed?

Call us today to find out our pet policy and if we allow pets

Lifestyle Ratings

  • Affordability Great Value3.8

    The 104 W North Loop Blvd Apartments are 27.75% cheaper than the average apartment in the North Loop area, and 33.45% cheaper than the average apartment city-wide.

    Rent Comparison to the North Loop Neighborhood

    FloorplanLowest Price HereNeighborhood Avg RentNbhd Avg RentCost Difference%
    Studio$925$1,164-$239-20.5%
    1 Bedroom$925$1,423-$498-35.0%

    Rent Comparison to the city of Austin

    FloorplanLowest Price HereCity Average RentCost Difference%
    Studio$925$1,314-$389-29.6%
    1 Bedroom$925$1,476-$551-37.3%

    Methodology: On 05/23/2026, ApartmentHomeLiving.com compared current rents by floorplan to 109 other apartment communities in the immediate area around 104 W North Loop Blvd (North Loop), and 2738 other apartment communities in Austin using today’s up-to-date pricing using the sum/count averaging formula. This data will be updated in real-time as prices fluctuate.

    Rent Pricing Data as of 05/23/2026

  • Transit Friendly 3.2

    Transit Friendly apartments feature a fantastic location and great access to local mass transit.

Learn more about Lifestyle Search