
Apartamentos de alquiler en Arleta, CA menos de $1,900 (193 Alquileres) Página 3 de 4


Park Place at Saticoy

North Pointe Rayen Apartments

Village Grove

Nova Moonlight Garden Apartments

Langdon Villas

Orion Apartments

Sherman Ways Villas

13849 Chase St

13825 Vanowen St

Parthenia Gardens

Village Glen Apartments

13841 Vanowen

Valley Heights

Sylmar Apartments

Parthenia Place Apartments

1,2,3 Burnet Apartments

14758 Blythe St

The Madrid Apartments

Roscoe Street

Royal Cedros

6944-6954 Coldwater Canyon Ave

Valerio Village Apartments

Parthenia Las Palmas Apartments

7357 Woodman Ave

8140 Langdon Ave

Woodman Apartments

Nordhoff Apartments

Casa Bonita Apartments

14410 Valerio St

Sheldon Village Apartments

Suncrest

Sylmar Avenue Apartments

Walnut Glen Apartments

Saticoy St Apartments

Cedros Apartments

6842 Fulton Ave

The Fountains

6845 Hazeltine Ave

Columbus Apartments

12850 Branford St

Emerald Pointe Apartment

Courtyard Apartments

8240 Whitsett Ave

The Palms at Orion

Valley Terrace

Orion Gardens

Fulton, 6930

Palm Terrace Apartments

Ramona Apartments
Arleta, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Arleta?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Arleta menos de $1900 | $1,691 | $1,200 | $2,220 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Arleta menos de $1900 | $1,856 | $1,500 | $2,675 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Arleta menos de $1900 | $2,522 | $966 | $3,995 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Arleta menos de $1900 | $2,979 | $2,700 | $3,595 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Arleta menos de $1900 | $3,194 | $2,986 | $3,550 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Arleta
Visita todo Apartamentos en ArletaExplorar Arleta
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Arleta
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Arleta?
Actualmente hay 516 Apartamentos Estudios en Arleta con alquileres que van desde $1,200 hasta $2,220, con un precio medio de $1,691.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Arleta?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Arleta varian entre $1,500 y $2,675 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,856
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Arleta?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Arleta van desde $966 hasta $3,995. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,522
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Arleta?
En estos momentos hay 295 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Arleta en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,700 y $3,595 - con una media de $2,979 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.