2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Columbia Heights South Neighborhood of Arlington, VA (403 Rentals) Page 5 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2321 25th St S

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2321 25th St S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 801 S Greenbrier St

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,890

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

801 S Greenbrier St

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 3804 9th Rd S

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3804 9th Rd S

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 1220 N Fillmore St

$3,300 - $4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1220 N Fillmore St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 4402 N Pershing Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

4402 N Pershing Dr

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1227 N Utah St

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1227 N Utah St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1200 N Nash St

$3,400 - $4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1200 N Nash St

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 401 12th St S

$4,336

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,122
Required Monthly Fees
$214

Total Monthly Price
$4,336

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

401 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 401 12th St S

$4,336

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,122
Required Monthly Fees
$214

Total Monthly Price
$4,336

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

401 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 3130 Potomac Ave

$5,749 - $5,849

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,749

Total Monthly Price
$5,749

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3130 Potomac Ave

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1600 S Eads St

$7,028

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,684
Required Monthly Fees
$344

Total Monthly Price
$7,028

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1600 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$6,562

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,241
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,562

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$6,562

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,241
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,562

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 3650 S Glebe Rd

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3650 S Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 305 10th Street South

$7,158 - $7,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,871
Required Monthly Fees
$354

Total Monthly Price
$7,225

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 5

305 10th Street South

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 305 10th Street South

$7,158 - $7,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,871
Required Monthly Fees
$354

Total Monthly Price
$7,225

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 5

305 10th Street South

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1305 S Walter Reed Dr

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1305 S Walter Reed Dr

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 4001 9th St N

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,570
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

4001 9th St N

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1201 S Bell St

$6,541

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,225
Required Monthly Fees
$316

Total Monthly Price
$6,541

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

1201 S Bell St

ArlingtonVA22202
close
View Me
The Cavendish
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Cavendish

1200-1300 S Arlington Ridge RdArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
The Berkeley
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Berkeley

1000 N Randolph StArlington, VA 22201
close
View Me
Columbia Knoll
2 Bedroom Apartments

Columbia Knoll

5101-5111 8th Rd SArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Park Glen Condo
2 Bedroom Apartments

Park Glen Condo

816 S Arlington Mill DRArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Tower Villas
2 Bedroom Apartments

Tower Villas

3800 Fairfax DrArlington, VA 22203
close
View Me
Prospect House
2 Bedroom Apartments

Prospect House

1200 N Nash StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Park Spring
2 Bedroom Apartments

Park Spring

5091 7th Rd SArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
The Lancaster
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Lancaster

1830 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
The Carlton
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Carlton

4600 S Four Mile Run DrArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
The Carlyle House
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Carlyle House

5300 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Pentagon Ridge
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pentagon Ridge

1515 S Arlington Ridge RdArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Arc 3409
2 Bedroom Apartments

Arc 3409

3409 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22201
close
View Me
Windsor Plaza
2 Bedroom Apartments

Windsor Plaza

1050 N Taylor StArlington, VA 22201
close
View Me
Waterford House
2 Bedroom Apartments