Apartments for Rent in Boston College, MA Under $4,500 (2,597 Rentals) Page 11 of 52

The Monroe

Total Monthly Price
1685 Beacon St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
49 Boylston St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
36 Saint Paul St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
44 Champney St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
2022 Commonwealth Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
150 Babcock St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
46 Brackett St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
110 Murdock St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
72 Hobson St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
74 Patten St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
31 Brainerd Rd

Total Monthly Price
6 Lothian Rd

Total Monthly Price
50 Green St

Total Monthly Price
655 Washington St

Total Monthly Price
46 Ridgemont St

Total Monthly Price
44 Ridgemont St

Total Monthly Price
52 Green St, Unit 50 #1, Unit 50 #1

Total Monthly Price
110 Cypress St

Total Monthly Price
496 Harvard St

Total Monthly Price
44 Ridgemont St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
6 Cummings Rd

Total Monthly Price
435 Market St, Unit 301, Unit 301

Total Monthly Price
12 Littell Rd

Total Monthly Price
50 Green St

Total Monthly Price
52 Strathmore Rd, Unit #25, Unit #25

Total Monthly Price
55 Harvard Ave, Unit 6, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
46 Brookley Rd, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
91 Irving St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
231 Chestnut Hill Ave

Total Monthly Price
28 Maplewood St

Total Monthly Price
196 Allston St

Total Monthly Price
169 Tremont St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
32 Gordon St, Unit 3a, Unit 3a

Total Monthly Price
2 Rossmore Rd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
136 Arlington St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
1824 Beacon St, Unit 5, Unit 5

Total Monthly Price
494 Washington St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
12 Homer St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
275 Cypress St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
15 Alton Pl

Total Monthly Price
120 Foster Ter

Total Monthly Price
70 Hobart St

Total Monthly Price
144 North Beacon St, Unit B, Unit B

Total Monthly Price
32 Gordon St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1786 Beacon St, Unit 1A, Unit 1A

Total Monthly Price
1575 Beacon St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
31 Cummins Hwy

Total Monthly Price
81 Summer St, Unit 2, Unit 2
Boston College, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Boston College?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boston College Studio Apartments Under $4500 | $2,454 | $1,550 | $8,550 |
| Boston College 1 Bedroom Apartments Under $4500 | $2,894 | $1,000 | $10,000+ |