Short Term Lease Apartments for Rent in the Central Maverick Square Paris St Neighborhood of East Boston, MA (190 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Rental terms in the Central Maverick Square Paris St area of East Boston as short as a month! Perfect when you can't commit to a full year of renting.

property at 100 Pier 4 Blvd.

$8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,896
Required Monthly Fees
$400

Total Monthly Price
$8,296

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

100 Pier 4 Blvd.

BostonMA02210
property at 40 E Pier Dr

$6,338 - $6,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,030
Required Monthly Fees
$310

Total Monthly Price
$6,340

Studio Rentals

Available May 28

40 E Pier Dr

BostonMA02128
property at 40 E Pier Dr

$6,338 - $6,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,030
Required Monthly Fees
$310

Total Monthly Price
$6,340

Studio Rentals

Available May 28

40 E Pier Dr

BostonMA02128
property at 8 Harrison Ave

$5,897 - $21,587

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,612
Required Monthly Fees
$285

Total Monthly Price
$5,897

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8 Harrison Ave

BostonMA02111
property at 8 Harrison Ave

$5,897 - $21,587

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,612
Required Monthly Fees
$285

Total Monthly Price
$5,897

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8 Harrison Ave

BostonMA02111
property at 1 Nashua St

$16,830

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$16,360
Required Monthly Fees
$470

Total Monthly Price
$16,830

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 1 Nashua St

$16,830

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$16,360
Required Monthly Fees
$470

Total Monthly Price
$16,830

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 60-62-62 Boylston St

$7,352 - $10,442

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,939
Required Monthly Fees
$503

Total Monthly Price
$10,442

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 20

property at 50 Stuart St

$4,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,338
Required Monthly Fees
$217

Total Monthly Price
$4,555

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 19

50 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 131 Seaport Blvd

$6,987

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,639
Required Monthly Fees
$348

Total Monthly Price
$6,987

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 17

131 Seaport Blvd

BostonMA02210
property at 350 North St

$4,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,720
Required Monthly Fees
$236

Total Monthly Price
$4,956

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 28

350 North St

BostonMA02109
property at 99 Kneeland St

$9,628

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,155
Required Monthly Fees
$473

Total Monthly Price
$9,628

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

99 Kneeland St

BostonMA02111
property at 56 Beach St

$23,789

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$22,633
Required Monthly Fees
$1,156

Total Monthly Price
$23,789

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

56 Beach St

BostonMA02111
property at 10o Blossom St

$15,691

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$14,961
Required Monthly Fees
$730

Total Monthly Price
$15,691

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 14, 2029

10o Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 44 Bromfield St

$4,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,640
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,015

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

44 Bromfield St

BostonMA02108
property at 44 Bromfield St

$4,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,640
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,015

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

44 Bromfield St

BostonMA02108
property at 19 Battery St

$5,262 - $5,301

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,997
Required Monthly Fees
$265

Total Monthly Price
$5,262

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

19 Battery St

BostonMA02109
property at 99 Bennington St

$11,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,806
Required Monthly Fees
$864

Total Monthly Price
$11,670

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

99 Bennington St

BostonMA02128
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,575 - $19,628

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,674
Required Monthly Fees
$954

Total Monthly Price
$19,628

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 14

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,575 - $19,628

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,674
Required Monthly Fees
$954

Total Monthly Price
$19,628

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 14

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 45 Stuart St

$4,805

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,430
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,805

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

45 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
close
View Me
105 Beacon St
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

105 Beacon St

105 Beacon StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me
Oakwood Boston
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

Oakwood Boston

One India StBoston, MA 02109
close
View Me
Essex Apartments, 81
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

Essex Apartments, 81

81-83 Essex StBoston, MA 02111
close
View Me
The Kensington
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Kensington

665 Washington StBoston, MA 02111
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Devonshire
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Devonshire

1 DevonshireBoston, MA 02109
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
127 Tremont St
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
See All Lease Options

127 Tremont St

127 Tremont StBoston, MA 02108
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
140 Clarendon Apartments
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

140 Clarendon Apartments

140 Clarendon StBoston, MA 02116
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
One North of Boston
Rent Specials
$2,324 - $4,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,324 - $4,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One North of Boston

100 Heard StChelsea, MA 02150
Corporate Housing