Apartments near Freedom Trail in Boston, MA (6,570 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
12 Chelsea St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
63 Middle St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
17 Vinton St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
150 Porter St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
111 Jersey St, Unit 7, Unit 7

Total Monthly Price
119 Jersey St, Unit 7, Unit 7

Total Monthly Price
48 Queensberry St, Unit 21, Unit 21

Total Monthly Price
99 Brookline Ave

Total Monthly Price
108 Cambridge St

Total Monthly Price
21 Parker St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
813 E Broadway, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
34 Falcon St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
219 Bennington St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
250 Lexington St, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
49 Delle Ave

Total Monthly Price
37 Hillside St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
150 Huntington Ave, Unit PL FL2-ID410

Total Monthly Price
89 E Dedham St, Unit GO FL2-ID613

Total Monthly Price
282 Bremen St, Unit GO ID1240293P

13 Tuckerman St

Total Monthly Price
77 Exeter St, Unit GO FL4-ID868

Total Monthly Price
77 Exeter St, Unit GO FL4-ID868

Total Monthly Price
1 Nashua St, Unit GO FL26-ID797

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in South Boston

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in South Boston

New RoostUp Furnished Private Bedroom in South Boston!

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in South Boston

Furnished Private Bedroom in South Boston

Furnished Private Bedroom in South Boston

Furnished Private Bedroom in East Boston

Total Monthly Price
221 Massachusetts Ave, Unit GO FL9-ID1077

658 Massachusetts Ave, Unit 5

Furnished Private Bedroom in South Boston

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in Charlestown

Furnished Private Bedroom in East Boston

Total Monthly Price
150 Huntington Ave, Unit GO FL1-ID1117

Total Monthly Price
1350 Boylston St, Unit GO FL2-ID1114

913 Boylston St, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
1335 Boylston St, Unit GO FL6-ID1276

Furnished Private Bedroom in South Boston

Total Monthly Price
282 Bremen St, Unit GO ID1240277P

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston

Furnished Private Bedroom in South Boston

Furnished Private Bedroom in South Boston