Apartments for Rent in the West Fens Neighborhood of Boston, MA with Laundry Facility (1,386 Rentals) Page 2 of 28

Total Monthly Price
460 Park Dr, Unit 10, Unit 10

Total Monthly Price
8 Sunset St

Total Monthly Price
1 Parker Hill Ter

Total Monthly Price
16 Sewall St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1313 Boylston St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
388 Marlborough St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
158 Hillside St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
1572 Tremont St

Total Monthly Price
47 Hillside St
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Total Monthly Price
11 Symphony Rd, Unit 11 Symphony Road, Unit 11 Symphony Road

Total Monthly Price
15 Sunset St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
65 Park Dr, Unit 17, Unit 17

Total Monthly Price
378 Riverway, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
48 Hillside St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
15 Garrison St, Unit 6, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
15 Aberdeen St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
465 Beacon St, Unit 3R, Unit 3R

Total Monthly Price
458 Park Dr, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
19 Aberdeen St
Boston's Best Affordable Neighborhoods
Learn about Boston and the best places to live around the area with original content written by our Boston, MA Local Expert Amelia Ramstead

Total Monthly Price
20 Worthington St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
10 Carmel St

Total Monthly Price
73 Westland Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
146 Hillside St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
47 Hillside St

Total Monthly Price
304 Newbury St, Unit 8, Unit 8

Total Monthly Price
287 Newbury St, Unit 13, Unit 13

Total Monthly Price
470 Beacon St, Unit 8, Unit 8

Total Monthly Price
87 Hillside St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
51 Calumet St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
238 Hemenway St, Unit 6, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
96 Hammond St

Total Monthly Price
18 Sunset St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
397 Marlborough St, Unit 11, Unit 11

Total Monthly Price
295 Newbury St, Unit 15, Unit 15

Total Monthly Price
405 Huntington Ave, Unit 20, Unit 20

Total Monthly Price
53 Ruggles St, Unit 4B, Unit 4B

Total Monthly Price
840 Huntington Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1572 Tremont St, Unit 3T, Unit 3T

Total Monthly Price
12 Oswald St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
110 Riverway, Unit 8, Unit 8

Total Monthly Price
591 Beacon St, Unit 5, Unit 5

Total Monthly Price
70 Queensberry St, Unit 24, Unit 24

Total Monthly Price
131 Jersey St, Unit 31, Unit 31

Total Monthly Price
8 Eldora St

Total Monthly Price
34 Darling St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
177 Northampton St

Total Monthly Price
1564 Tremont St, Unit 4br1ba, Unit 4br1ba

Total Monthly Price
35 Cunard St

Total Monthly Price
7 Iroquois St, Unit 2, Unit 2
West Fens, Boston, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in West Fens?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| West Fens Studio Apartments | $2,526 | $1,550 | $5,500 |
| West Fens 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,235 | $1,299 | $7,770 |
| West Fens 2 Bedroom Apartments | $4,061 | $1,700 | $10,000+ |
| West Fens 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,918 | $1,050 | $10,000+ |
| West Fens 4 Bedroom Apartments | $6,089 | $3,500 | $10,000+ |
| West Fens 5 Bedroom Apartments | $7,492 | $1,250 | $10,000+ |
| West Fens 6 Bedroom Apartments | $9,273 | $6,000 | $10,000+ |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 1386 rentals with your search options within a 1 mile radius of the West Fens Neighborhood of Boston, MA.
See all Apartments in BostonExplore Boston
Frequently Asked Questions about West Fens Apartments with Laundry Rooms
What is the Cheapest Laundry Rooms apartment in West Fens?
Currently the most affordable Apartment in West Fens with Laundry Rooms is at 11 Granite St, Unit bedroom rental listed at $1,250.