Homes for Rent in South Henderson Neighborhood of Boulder City, NV (2,135 Rentals) Page 11 of 43

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4361 Cottontail Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4361 Cottontail Ln

Las VegasNV89121
property at 5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

$1,836

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 3927 Blue Coral Dr

$2,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,030

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3927 Blue Coral Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 271 Bluefield Ln

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

271 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 4822 Canary Diamond Ave

$2,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,860
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,885

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

4822 Canary Diamond Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4255 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4255 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6237 Rassler Ave

$1,965

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,965

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6237 Rassler Ave

Las VegasNV89107
property at 4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6410 Jacobville Ct

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6410 Jacobville Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9205 Millikan Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

9205 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5341 Supai Dr

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5341 Supai Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 7028 Village Shore Ct

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

7028 Village Shore Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7446 Celosia St

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7446 Celosia St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6121 Arlington Ash St

$1,956

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6121 Arlington Ash St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5291 Shreve Ave

$1,726

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,726

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5291 Shreve Ave

Las VegasNV89156
property at 3639 Covewick Dr

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3639 Covewick Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2520 Bahama Point Ave

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

2520 Bahama Point Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1403 Harmony Hill Dr

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1403 Harmony Hill Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

$3,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,010

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 9478 W Martin Ave

$2,406

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,406

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9478 W Martin Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 2504 Ability Ct

$1,915

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915

Total Monthly Price
$1,915

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2504 Ability Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 10617 Bear Lodge Ct

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,305
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

10617 Bear Lodge Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 639 Marlberry Pl

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

639 Marlberry Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9128 Taft Point Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9128 Taft Point Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 583 Lotus Land Ave

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

583 Lotus Land Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7020 Overhill Ave

$1,969

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,969

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7020 Overhill Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3352 Blodwen St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3352 Blodwen St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 822 English Primrose St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

822 English Primrose St

HendersonNV89011
property at 6941 Wine River Dr

$2,256

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,256

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

6941 Wine River Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 9316 Polwarth Ct

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

9316 Polwarth Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 878 Cherry Glen Pl

$3,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,515
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,535

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

878 Cherry Glen Pl

Las VegasNV89138
property at 1004 Siena Hills Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1004 Siena Hills Ln

Las VegasNV89144
property at 11891 Partenio Ct

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

11891 Partenio Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1409 Winters Run Ave

$2,455

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1409 Winters Run Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1409 Winters Run Ave

$2,455

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1409 Winters Run Ave

Las VegasNV89183

Frequently Asked Questions about South Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in South Henderson?

There are currently 3442 Apartments for Rent in South Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $10,672. There are also 2135 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in South Henderson ranging from $700 to $25,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in South Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in South Henderson ranges from $700 to $25,000 with an average monthly rent of $3,005.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in South Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in South Henderson range from $959 to $5,679, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips