Homes for Rent in South Henderson Neighborhood of Boulder City, NV (2,135 Rentals) Page 10 of 43

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6125 Wild Berry Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

6125 Wild Berry Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 3372 Epson St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

3372 Epson St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 1300 Sand Castle Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

1300 Sand Castle Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9522 Green Spruce St

$2,330

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,330

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

9522 Green Spruce St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 636 Port Talbot Ave

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

636 Port Talbot Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8789 Wahine Ct

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

8789 Wahine Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 6106 W Haleh Ave

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6106 W Haleh Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 671 Baffin Island Rd

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

671 Baffin Island Rd

HendersonNV89011
property at 9053 Fusion Dr

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,305

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9053 Fusion Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3940 Camryn Holly St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

3940 Camryn Holly St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10460 Chrisman Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

10460 Chrisman Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 331 Cape Seville Pl

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

331 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 6317 Rubylyn Ave

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,285
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6317 Rubylyn Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9947 Pioneer Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9947 Pioneer Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9156 Indian Breeze Dr

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

9156 Indian Breeze Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 632 Mauna Kea Pl

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Mauna Kea Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 6341 Heather Creek Pl

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

6341 Heather Creek Pl

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9350 Boulder Opal Ave

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 9

9350 Boulder Opal Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 4813 N Bride St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4813 N Bride St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 4843 Fairfax Ave

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4843 Fairfax Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 6166 Jutland Ave

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6166 Jutland Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4184 Octans St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4184 Octans St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 8733 Country View Ave

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

8733 Country View Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 1342 Temporale Dr

$2,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1342 Temporale Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 8116 Inhibition Ct

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8116 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9287 Alta Monte Ct

$2,090

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9287 Alta Monte Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 567 Lotus Land Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

567 Lotus Land Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9585 Marchmont Rd

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9585 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 1536 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,080

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,080

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1536 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 71 Branch Field Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 10

71 Branch Field Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5824 Petronius St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 4472 New Dupell Way

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4472 New Dupell Way

Las VegasNV89147

Frequently Asked Questions about South Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in South Henderson?

There are currently 3442 Apartments for Rent in South Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $10,672. There are also 2135 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in South Henderson ranging from $700 to $25,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in South Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in South Henderson ranges from $700 to $25,000 with an average monthly rent of $3,005.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in South Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in South Henderson range from $959 to $5,679, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources