Homes for Rent in Brighton, CO (91 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 11468 River Run Pky

$3,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,130
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,140

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11468 River Run Pky

HendersonCO80640
property at 1809 Wildwood St

$2,844

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,699
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,844

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1809 Wildwood St

LochbuieCO80603
property at 729 Canyon Ln

$2,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,790

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

729 Canyon Ln

LochbuieCO80603
property at 729 Canyon Ln

$2,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,790

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

729 Canyon Ln

LochbuieCO80603
property at 13551 E 103rd Pl

$2,909

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,909

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

13551 E 103rd Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13551 E 103rd Pl

$2,909

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,909

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

13551 E 103rd Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10020 Abilene St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,090
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10020 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10057 Atchinson Ct

$3,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,105
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,115

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10057 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 10068 Atchinson Ct

$3,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,055
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,065

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10068 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10048 Atchinson Ct

$2,860

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,860

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10048 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10023 Abilene St

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,030
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10023 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10070 Atchinson Ct

$2,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10070 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10012 Abilene St

$3,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10012 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10008 Abilene St

$3,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,075
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,085

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10008 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10003 Abilene St

$3,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10003 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10069 Atchinson Ct

$3,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,160
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,170

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10069 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10016 Abilene St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,090
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10016 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13823 E 104th Pl

$2,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

13823 E 104th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13501 E 103rd Pl

$3,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

13501 E 103rd Pl, Unit 431

13501 E 103rd Pl
Commerce CityCO80022
property at 9500 E 112th Dr

$3,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,310
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,455

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9500 E 112th Dr

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 13937 E 105th Pl

$2,906

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13937 E 105th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10994 Uvalda St

$2,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,930

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10994 Uvalda St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 120 Co Rd 37

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

120 Co Rd 37

LochbuieCO80603
property at 241 Elm St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

241 Elm St

LochbuieCO80603
property at 501 Prairie Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

501 Prairie Ave

LochbuieCO80603
property at 11250 Florence St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11250 Florence St

HendersonCO80640
property at 10550 Paris St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

10550 Paris St

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 11250 Florence St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 10

11250 Florence St

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 16571 E 119th Way

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16571 E 119th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 12421 E 105th Pl

$3,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$3,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12421 E 105th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 16270 E 106th Way

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16270 E 106th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 11924 Norfolk Ct

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11924 Norfolk Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 12432 E 105th Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12432 E 105th Ave

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10082 E 143rd Way

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10082 E 143rd Way

ThorntonCO80602
property at 10110 E 120th Ave

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10110 E 120th Ave, Unit 4, Unit 4

10110 E 120th Ave
HendersonCO80640
property at 10110 E 120th Ave

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10110 E 120th Ave, Unit 5, Unit 5

10110 E 120th Ave
HendersonCO80640

Frequently Asked Questions about Brighton

What type of rentals are currently available in Brighton?