Homes for Rent in Adams 12 Five Star Schools School District, CO (144 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4763 E 131st Pl

$797

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$797

Total Monthly Price
$797

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4763 E 131st Pl, Unit 7, Unit 7

4763 E 131st Pl
ThorntonCO80241
property at 9106 Gale Blvd

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

9106 Gale Blvd, Unit 4, Unit 4

9106 Gale Blvd
ThorntonCO80260
property at 12943 Lafayette St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price22 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 15

12943 Lafayette St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 9757 Lane St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9757 Lane St

ThorntonCO80260
property at 5271 E 119th Ct

$2,745

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5271 E 119th Ct

ThorntonCO80233
property at 2801 E 102nd Plz

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2801 E 102nd Plz

ThorntonCO80229
property at 13120 Grove Pl

$1,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13120 Grove Pl

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 1145 W 112th Ave

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1145 W 112th Ave, Unit B, Unit B

1145 W 112th Ave
WestminsterCO80234

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 11483 Knox Ct

$3,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11483 Knox Ct

WestminsterCO80031
property at 11853 Bradburn Blvd

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

11853 Bradburn Blvd

WestminsterCO80031
property at 6297 E 122nd Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

6297 E 122nd Ave

BrightonCO80602
property at 12053 Ivanhoe Cir

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12053 Ivanhoe Cir

BrightonCO80602
property at 1424 W 132nd Pl

$3,340

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,340

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1424 W 132nd Pl

WestminsterCO80234

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 446 W 116th Pl

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

446 W 116th Pl

NorthglennCO80234
property at 11803 Williams Way

$2,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,960

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11803 Williams Way

NorthglennCO80233
property at 536 Niver Ave

$3,036

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,979
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,036

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

536 Niver Ave

NorthglennCO80260
property at 13131 Raritan Ct

$3,130

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,130

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13131 Raritan Ct

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12289 Creamery St

$2,735

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12289 Creamery St

NorthglennCO80241
property at 13561 Oneida Ln

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13561 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 6258 E 123rd Ave

$3,096

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,039
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,096

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

6258 E 123rd Ave

BrightonCO80602
property at 4261 Choke Cherry Ave

$2,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4261 Choke Cherry Ave

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 12155 Monaco Dr

$3,256

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,199
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,256

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

12155 Monaco Dr

BrightonCO80602