Studio Luxury Apartments for Rent in Brookline, MA (448 Rentals) Page 8 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 160 Boylston St

$4,140 - $5,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,780
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,140

Studio Rentals

Available Aug 8

160 Boylston St

NewtonMA02467
property at 20-26 Sunnyside St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

20-26 Sunnyside St

BostonMA02130
property at 323 Beacon St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

323 Beacon St

BostonMA02116
property at 1028 Commonwealth Ave

$3,100 - $3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

Studio Rentals

Available Now

property at 232 Newbury St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

232 Newbury St

BostonMA02116
property at 295 Allston St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

Studio Rentals

Available Now

295 Allston St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 38 Hichborn St

$2,358 - $3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

Studio Rentals

Available Now

38 Hichborn St

BostonMA02135
property at 271 Dartmouth St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

271 Dartmouth St

BostonMA02116
property at 280 Western Ave

$4,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,770
Required Monthly Fees
$229

Total Monthly Price
$4,999

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

280 Western Ave

BostonMA02134
close
View Me
300 Marlborough St
Studio Apartments

300 Marlborough St

300 Marlborough StBoston, MA 02116
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Armstrong
Studio Apartments

The Armstrong

425 Lagrange StWest Roxbury, MA 02132
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
303 Harvard St
Studio Apartments

303 Harvard St

303 Harvard StCambridge, MA 02139
Furnished
close
View Me
379 Comm. Ave.
Studio Apartments

379 Comm. Ave.

379 Commonwealth AveBoston, MA 02115
close
View Me
39 Bay State Rd
Studio Apartments

39 Bay State Rd

39 Bay State RdBoston, MA 02215
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
279 Harvard St
Studio Apartments

279 Harvard St

279 Harvard StCambridge, MA 02139
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Perkins Square
Studio Apartments

Perkins Square

2-18 Perkins StJamaica Plain, MA 02130
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1450 Commonwealth Ave
Studio Apartments

1450 Commonwealth Ave

1450 Commonwealth AveBrighton, MA 02135
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio Brookline Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Brookline with Studio?

Currently the most affordable Studio in Brookline is at Vinal Street Apartments listed at $1,550.

How much is the average rent for a Studio Brookline Apartment?

The average rent for a Studio Apartment in Brookline is $2,608.

What is the largest available Studio Brookline Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Brookline is a 791 square feet unit starting from $3,309 at Avalon Brighton.