Apartments for Rent in Broomfield County, CO (152 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 13581 Sheridan Blvd

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Sheridan Blvd

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 13581 Sheridan Blvd

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Sheridan Blvd

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 4261 Choke Cherry Ave

$2,860

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,860

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4261 Choke Cherry Ave

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 62 Garden Center

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

62 Garden Center

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 68 Garden Center

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

68 Garden Center

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 66 Garden Center

$1,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

66 Garden Center

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 11288 Colony Cir

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11288 Colony Cir

BroomfieldCO80021
property at 180 Laurel St

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

180 Laurel St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 12295 Crabapple St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jan 4, 2027

12295 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 1040 Opal St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1040 Opal St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 1196 Opal St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 6

1196 Opal St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 3303 Molly Ln

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

3303 Molly Ln

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 13456 Via Varra

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

13456 Via Varra

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 24 Amesbury St

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

24 Amesbury St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 11217 Colony Cir

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

11217 Colony Cir

BroomfieldCO80021
property at 13900 Lake Song Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

13900 Lake Song Ln

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 2250 Sunridge Cir

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2250 Sunridge Cir

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 260 Greenway Cir W

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

260 Greenway Cir W

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 245 Garnet St

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

245 Garnet St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 3848 Red Deer Trl

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3848 Red Deer Trl

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 12194 Crabapple St

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12194 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 12194 Crabapple St

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12194 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 12161 Crabapple St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

12161 Crabapple St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 1524 Dexter St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

1524 Dexter St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 2680 Bryant Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

2680 Bryant Dr

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 4390 Nelson Dr

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4390 Nelson Dr

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 3736 W 126th Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

3736 W 126th Ave

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 1427 McIntosh Ave

$3,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

1427 McIntosh Ave

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 4941 Yates Ct

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

4941 Yates Ct

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 16722 Umatilla St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

16722 Umatilla St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 533 W 172nd Pl

$3,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,410

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

533 W 172nd Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 11243 Colony Cir

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

11243 Colony Cir

BroomfieldCO80021

Frequently Asked Questions about Broomfield County

How much are Studio apartments in Broomfield County?

There are currently 19 Studio Apartments in Broomfield County with rent ranges from $1,540 to $1,800 with an average price of $1,697.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Broomfield County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Broomfield County ranges from $995 to $7,360 with an average monthly rent of $1,845.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Broomfield County cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Broomfield County range from $945 to $6,611. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,307.

How expensive are Broomfield County Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 39 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Broomfield County on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,093 to $8,868 - averaging $3,120 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources