
Apartamentos de alquiler con 4 Dormitorios en Burnsville, MN (20 Alquileres)


1016 W 155th St

13020 Lakeview Dr

15110 Eileen Cir

3301 Skyview Dr

11125 River Hills Dr

1016 155th St W

15110 Eileen Cir

Summit Townhomes

13734 Glenhurst Ln

14098 Yosemite Ave S

9300 Chicago Ave

11120 Vincent Ave S

9602 Pleasant Ave S

13026 Ottawa Dr

4282 Joppa Ct

4100 Overlook Dr

16634 Imperial Ct

Blooming Glen Townhomes

Whitney Grove Townhomes
Burnsville, MN Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Burnsville?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Burnsville | $1,295 | $999 | $1,965 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Burnsville | $1,500 | $975 | $4,879 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Burnsville | $1,814 | $1,175 | $5,808 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Burnsville | $2,187 | $1,599 | $7,901 |
Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Burnsville | $2,704 | $2,704 | $2,704 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Burnsville
Visita todo Apartamentos en BurnsvilleExplorar Burnsville
Burnsville, MN Guía Local
- Barrios en Burnsville
- Ciudades Cercanas
- Códigos Postales
- Condados Locales
- Distritos Escolares
Calculadora Rápida de Presupuesto de Renta
¿Cuánta renta puedes pagar?
La regla general es que el alquiler no debe exceder el 30% de tus ingresos. ¿Cuánto es eso? Ingresa tus ingresos mensuales y haz clic en "Calcular mi presupuesto" para averiguarlo.
Burnsville, MNPopulation: 61,203
Ranked #615
in US Census Population by City
Mejores escuelas locales Burnsville, MN
Burnsville Senior High School
Datos de las escuelas proporcionados por Great Schools
Recuerde las 3 reglas del sector inmobiliario:Ubicación, Ubicación, Ubicación!
Explora alquileres en Burnsville, MN a través del mapa
Vea los apartamentos y casas más populares en Burnsville, MN
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Burnsville
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Burnsville?
Actualmente hay 86 Apartamentos Estudios en Burnsville con alquileres que van desde $999 hasta $1,965, con un precio medio de $1,295.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Burnsville?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Burnsville varian entre $975 y $4,879 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,500
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Burnsville?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Burnsville van desde $1,175 hasta $5,808. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,814
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Burnsville?
En estos momentos hay 72 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Burnsville en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,599 y $7,901 - con una media de $2,187 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis
Written by: Stephanie Lica
I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN. I've lived in Minnesota all my life, save for a brief stint in Wisconsin.

Enjoy Twin Cities Campus Life: Top Minneapolis Neighborhoods for Student Renters
Written by: Stephanie Lica
I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN.

Blending Career and Community: Top Neighborhoods to Rent Near Major Minneapolis Employers
Written by: Stephanie Lica
I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, Minnesota. I love life in the Twin Cities.

Authentic Minneapolis: An Insiders Guide to Renting in the City of Lakes
Written by: Stephanie Lica
Hello from the Twin Cities! I’m Stephanie — your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis. I’m here to give you the inside scoop on this frigid, yet fascinating city.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.