Corporate 3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA (66 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 1 Harvard Square

$13,312

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,667
Required Monthly Fees
$645

Total Monthly Price
$13,312

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

1 Harvard Square

BrooklineMA02445
property at 600 Commercial St

$13,412

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,772
Required Monthly Fees
$640

Total Monthly Price
$13,412

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

600 Commercial St

BostonMA02109
property at 169 Endicott St

$13,560

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,905
Required Monthly Fees
$655

Total Monthly Price
$13,560

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 22

169 Endicott St

BostonMA02113
property at 169 Endicott St

$13,560

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,905
Required Monthly Fees
$655

Total Monthly Price
$13,560

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 22

169 Endicott St

BostonMA02113

The Rise of Digital Nomads: Remote Work Tips for Apartment Renters

As a digital nomad you work from your own apartment or home or enjoy the spectacular views of amazing locations throughout the nation and globally as you travel, all while maintaining a connection to your team digitally. Learn How this Trend is on the Rise.

close
View Me
36 Cottage St
3 Bedroom Apartments

36 Cottage St

36 Cottage StBoston, MA 02128
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
604 Cambridge St
3 Bedroom Apartments

604 Cambridge St

604 Cambridge StBoston, MA 02134
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Ropewalk
3 Bedroom Apartments

Ropewalk

58 13th StCharlestown, MA 02129
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
127 Tremont St
3 Bedroom Apartments

127 Tremont St

127 Tremont StBoston, MA 02108
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

close
View Me
Devonshire
3 Bedroom Apartments

Devonshire

1 DevonshireBoston, MA 02109
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Cambridge Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Cambridge with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Cambridge is at 51 Park Dr listed at $2,250.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Cambridge Apartment?