Furnished Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Chelsea, MA (119 Rentals) Page 2 of 3
Pet Friendly Chelsea Rentals.
Furnished Apartments Options.

Total Monthly Price
7 Summit Ave, Unit SI ID1511377P

Total Monthly Price
7 Summit Ave, Unit SI ID1511377P

Total Monthly Price
445 Artisan Way, Unit SI FL2-ID2587A

Total Monthly Price
8 Whittier Pl, Unit SI FL17-ID50

Total Monthly Price
449 Canal St, Unit SI FL4-ID229

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL10-ID1058

Total Monthly Price
1 Nashua St, Unit SI FL11-ID1260

Total Monthly Price
449 Canal St, Unit SI FL4-ID1224

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL2-ID1053
The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour
Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

Total Monthly Price
106 13th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1301

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL3-ID1056

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL14-ID1055

Total Monthly Price
1 Nashua St, Unit SI FL19-ID5792A

Total Monthly Price
14 Derne St, Unit SI FL4-ID828

Total Monthly Price
360 Foley St, Unit SI ID1327619P

Total Monthly Price
360 Foley St, Unit SI ID1327619P

Total Monthly Price
151 North First Street-SI FL11-ID1293, Unit SI FL11-ID1293

Total Monthly Price
21 Charles St, Unit SI FL6-ID921

Total Monthly Price
445 Artisan Way, Unit SI FL5-ID154A
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Total Monthly Price
445 Artisan Way, Unit SI FL5-ID531

Total Monthly Price
22 Water St, Unit SI FL8-ID967

Total Monthly Price
152 Liverpool St, Unit SI FL2-ID1125

Total Monthly Price
101 Canal St, Unit SI FL4-ID543

Total Monthly Price
445 Artisan Way, Unit SI FL2-ID5270A

Total Monthly Price
445 Artisan Way, Unit SI FL3-ID532

Total Monthly Price
449 Canal St, Unit SI FL3-ID1195

Total Monthly Price
449 Canal St, Unit SI FL10-ID1196

Total Monthly Price
19 Battery St, Unit SI FL3-ID1050385P

Total Monthly Price
24 Miner St, Unit SI FL1-ID1237981P
Boston's Best Affordable Neighborhoods
Learn about Boston and the best places to live around the area with original content written by our Boston, MA Local Expert Amelia Ramstead

Total Monthly Price
485 Foley St, Unit SI FL4-ID1166

Total Monthly Price
151 North First Street-SI ID1252113P, Unit SI ID1252113P

Total Monthly Price
244 Hanover St, Unit SI FL2-ID1241275P

Total Monthly Price
485 Foley St, Unit SI FL6-ID1165

Total Monthly Price
50 Causeway St, Unit SI FL18-ID1050403P

Total Monthly Price
445 Artisan Way, Unit SI FL5-ID3084A

Total Monthly Price
333 Great River Rd, Unit SI FL3-ID2291A

Total Monthly Price
19 Battery St, Unit SI FL1-ID1050377P

Total Monthly Price
2 Leighton St, Unit SI FL1-ID3465A

Total Monthly Price
1 Nashua St, Unit SI FL23-ID3282A

Total Monthly Price
340 Bremen St, Unit SI FL4-ID1128

Total Monthly Price
152 Liverpool St, Unit SI FL4-ID1126

Total Monthly Price
340 Bremen St, Unit SI FL4-ID1130

Total Monthly Price
340 Bremen St, Unit SI FL3-ID1129

Total Monthly Price
152 Liverpool St, Unit SI FL5-ID1127

Total Monthly Price
2 Leighton St, Unit SI FL4-ID3249A

Total Monthly Price
91 Perkins St, Unit SI FL1-ID802

Total Monthly Price
2 Leighton St, Unit SI FL1-ID2852A

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL6-ID1060

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL4-ID1059
Chelsea, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Chelsea?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chelsea Studio Apartments | $2,771 | $1,200 | $7,991 |
| Chelsea 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,091 | $1,000 | $10,000+ |
| Chelsea 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,829 | $920 | $10,000+ |
| Chelsea 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,424 | $1,120 | $10,000+ |
| Chelsea 4 Bedroom Apartments | $4,265 | $870 | $10,000+ |
| Chelsea 5 Bedroom Apartments | $5,064 | $3,500 | $7,000 |
Explore Chelsea
Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Chelsea Apartments
What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Chelsea?
Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Chelsea is at 76 Perkins St listed at $1,200.
How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Chelsea Apartment?
The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Chelsea is $3,587.
What is the largest Pet Friendly Chelsea Apartment for rent?
Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Chelsea is a 99,999 square feet unit starting from $2,800 at 141 Cottage St, Unit 2.