2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Lakeview Neighborhood of Chicago, IL (770 Rentals) Page 3 of 16

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Janssen Ave

Total Monthly Price
3820 N Sheffield Ave

Total Monthly Price
3542 N Halsted St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
633 W Barry, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3931 N Janssen Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1129 W Oakdale Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3519 N Racine Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3937 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
625 W Oakdale Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3
Chicago's Best Affordable Neighborhoods
Learn about Chicago and the best places to live with original content written by our Chicago, IL Local Expert Nicole Harms

Total Monthly Price
3523 N Racine Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3519 N Racine Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
1636 W Grace St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
908 W George St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3931 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
907 W George St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3941 N Janssen Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3943 N Janssen Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3935 N Janssen Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1027 W Addison St, Unit 2BED, Unit 2BED

Total Monthly Price
1537 W Addison St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
828 W Dakin St, Unit g, Unit g

Total Monthly Price
3248 N Clifton Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1541 W Roscoe St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
2909 N Mildred, Unit 2909-1, Unit 2909-1

Total Monthly Price
1756 W Montrose Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Janssen Ave

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1208 W Waveland Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
546 W Surf St, Unit 540-3S, Unit 540-3S

Total Monthly Price
429 W Roscoe St

3904 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
739 W Belmont Ave, Unit 302, Unit 302

Total Monthly Price
3921 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3S, Unit 3S

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Janssen Ave, Unit 1E, Unit 1E

Total Monthly Price
521 W Belmont Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1615 W Barry Ave, Unit 2nd Floor, Unit 2nd Floor

Total Monthly Price
1758 W Montrose Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3716 N Racine Ave, Unit G, Unit G

Total Monthly Price
1218 W Diversey Pkwy, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3919 N Greenview Ave, Unit 2F, Unit 2F

Total Monthly Price
1204 Addison W St, Unit 3W, Unit 3W

3915 N Janssen Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
837 W Cornelia Ave

Total Monthly Price
1029 W Wellington Ave, Unit GDN, Unit GDN

Total Monthly Price
3702 N Wilton Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1207 W George St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
720 W Gordon Terrace, Unit 5C, Unit 5C

644 W Schubert Ave, Unit 1 Front, Unit 1 Front
Lakeview, Chicago, IL Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Lakeview?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lakeview Studio Apartments | $1,675 | $1,050 | $2,609 |
| Lakeview 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,303 | $1,292 | $8,798 |
Lakeview 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,404 | $1,850 | $10,000+ |
| Lakeview 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,846 | $2,235 | $10,000+ |
| Lakeview 4 Bedroom Apartments | $5,460 | $4,200 | $6,750 |
| Lakeview 5 Bedroom Apartments | $6,175 | $5,850 | $6,500 |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 770 rentals with your search options within a 2 mile radius of the Lakeview Neighborhood of Chicago, IL.
See all Apartments in ChicagoExplore Chicago
Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Lakeview Apartments
What is the Cheapest apartment in Lakeview with 2 Bedroom?
Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Lakeview is at 900 W Montrose Ave listed at $2,200.