Corporate Apartments for Rent in the River West Neighborhood of Chicago, IL (133 Rentals) Page 3 of 3
Corporate Apartments in the River West area of Chicago that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

Total Monthly Price
365 N Halsted St, Unit SI ID1029611P

Total Monthly Price
215 W Lake St, Unit SI ID1029630P

Total Monthly Price
1400 W Randolph St, Unit SI FL16-ID1170

740 N Aberdeen St, Unit 307

Total Monthly Price
225 N Elizabeth St, Unit SI FL20-ID1100

Total Monthly Price
740 N Aberdeen St, Unit SI FL11-ID1086

740 N Aberdeen St, Unit 321

347 W Chestnut St, Unit 911

Total Monthly Price
150 N Ashland Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID1063
Chicago's Best Affordable Neighborhoods
Learn about Chicago and the best places to live with original content written by our Chicago, IL Local Expert Nicole Harms

Total Monthly Price
150 N Ashland Ave, Unit SI FL7-ID1054

Total Monthly Price
150 N Ashland Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID1064

Total Monthly Price
411 W Chicago Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID1036

Total Monthly Price
201 N Garland Ct, Unit SI FL22-ID1014

Total Monthly Price
201 N Garland Ct, Unit SI FL30-ID1017

Total Monthly Price
751 N Hudson Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID1037

Total Monthly Price
210 N Wells St, Unit SI FL15-ID695

Total Monthly Price
740 N Aberdeen St, Unit SI FL4-ID968

Total Monthly Price
201 N Garland Ct, Unit SI FL31-ID959

Total Monthly Price
939 W Washington Blvd, Unit SI FL6-ID213

Total Monthly Price
676 N La Salle Dr, Unit SI FL5-ID895

Total Monthly Price
939 W Washington Blvd, Unit SI FL8-ID254

Total Monthly Price
1515 N Fremont St, Unit SI FL5-ID304

Total Monthly Price
210 N Wells St, Unit SI FL16-ID248

365 N Halsted St

751 N Hudson Ave

Randolph Place - Condominiums

Luxury condo unit

Hubbard Street Lofts

356 W Superior St

Lake Street Lofts

1412 N Ashland Ave

Windsor North + Vine
River West, Chicago, IL Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in River West?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| River West Studio Apartments | $2,555 | $1,434 | $4,560 |
| River West 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,167 | $1,300 | $10,000+ |
| River West 2 Bedroom Apartments | $4,790 | $1,560 | $10,000+ |
| River West 3 Bedroom Apartments | $7,667 | $2,550 | $10,000+ |
| River West 4 Bedroom Apartments | $5,806 | $1,349 | $10,000+ |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 133 rentals with your search options within a 1 mile radius of the River West Neighborhood of Chicago, IL.
See all Apartments in ChicagoExplore Chicago
Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate River West Apartments
What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in River West?
Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in River West is at 1522 N La Salle Dr listed at $1,600.