
Apartamentos de alquiler en Clay County, MN menos de $1,500 (117 Alquileres)


Vanne

Precio Mensual Total
650 Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
Stonecrest Apartments

Rail 10 Lofts

Precio Mensual Total
Almond Apartments

Riverhouse Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
The Emery

Summit Ridge

Precio Mensual Total
Fairmont Flats

Kassenborg Apartments

Courtyard Apartments on Belsly

Southridge Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
Simon Warehouse

River Rock Apartments

Waterstone Apartments

Skaff Apartments Moorhead

Terrace on the Green

Griffin Court Apartments

Prairie Sky Apartments

The Fairways

Huntington Pointe Apartments

Crossings at Water's Edge

1918 5th Ave S

Prairie Crossing Townhomes

Stonemill Signature

The Grove

Stonemill Apartments in South Moorhead

South Shore Landing

Rockridge

Easten Townhomes

Southmoor Apartments & Townhomes

Blue Eagle Townhomes

Courtyard Apartments

Jeannie Anne Apartments

Horizon Shores Estates

Cedar Park Apartments

Campus Aire Apartments

Cedarwood Apartments

Carriage House Senior Apartments

Royal Apartments

Eastmoor Apartments & Townhomes

1304 19 1/2 St S

908 8th St S, Unit 12

1011 19th St S, Unit 4

600 8th St S

1310 34th Ave S

912-18 1/2 18 1/2 St S

1315 34th St Cir S

222 4th St S
Clay County, MN Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Clay County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Clay County | $892 | $400 | $1,150 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Clay County | $1,098 | $475 | $2,421 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Clay County | $1,378 | $520 | $2,982 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Clay County | $1,737 | $750 | $3,100 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Clay County | $1,715 | $1,715 | $1,715 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Clay County
Visita todo Apartamentos en ClayExplorar Clay County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Clay County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Clay County?
Actualmente hay 33 Apartamentos Estudios en Clay County con alquileres que van desde $400 hasta $1,150, con un precio medio de $892.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Clay County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Clay County varian entre $475 y $2,421 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,098
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Clay County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Clay County van desde $520 hasta $2,982. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,378
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Clay County?
En estos momentos hay 68 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Clay County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $750 y $3,100 - con una media de $1,737 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.