Apartments for Rent in the Indigo Ranch at Stetson Ridge Neighborhood of Colorado Springs, CO with Parking (257 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3945 Ryedale Wy

$3,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,110

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3945 Ryedale Wy

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 5949 Chorus Heights

$2,008

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,008

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5949 Chorus Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7083 Silverwind Cir

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,690

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7083 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 9287 Oro City Loop

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 24

9287 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 3948 Patterdale Pl

$2,865

Total Monthly Price9 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,865

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3948 Patterdale Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 9274 Oro City Loop

$2,509

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,509

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 24

9274 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9291 Oro City Loop

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 24

9291 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 9282 Oro City Loop

$2,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,159

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9282 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 7282 Thorn Brush Way

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

7282 Thorn Brush Way

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5096 Stone Fence Dr

$2,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5096 Stone Fence Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 5119 Chaise Dr

$2,496

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,439
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,496

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5119 Chaise Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6721 Shadow Star Dr

$3,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

6721 Shadow Star Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 7147 Silverwind Cir

$3,176

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,119
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,176

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

7147 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7048 Sungold Dr

$2,626

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,569
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,626

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7048 Sungold Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 9271 Oro City Loop

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9271 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9271 Oro City Loop

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9271 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9377 Twin Sisters Dr

$2,715

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,715

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9377 Twin Sisters Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 5778 Badenoch Terrace

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5778 Badenoch Terrace

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 9275 Oro City Loop

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9275 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 9231 Oro City Loop

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9231 Oro City Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80927
property at 6139 Miramont St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6139 Miramont St

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 4930 Sprangler Dr

$2,648

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,648

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4930 Sprangler Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 4615 Picturesque Ct

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4615 Picturesque Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 3080 Mandalay Grove

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3080 Mandalay Grove

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 7664 Pitch Pne Vw

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7664 Pitch Pne Vw

Colorado SpringsCO80908
property at 9377 Mayflower Gulch Wy

$4,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,100

Total Monthly Price
$4,100

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

9377 Mayflower Gulch Wy

Colorado SpringsCO80938
property at 6917 Cumbre Vista Wy

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

6917 Cumbre Vista Wy

Colorado SpringsCO80924
property at 8021 Moorebank Dr

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

6 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8021 Moorebank Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80908
property at 8392 Longleaf Ln

$3,200

Total Monthly Price