Homes for Rent in Ridgeview Neighborhood of Colorado Springs, CO (28 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5949 Chorus Heights

$2,008

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,008

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5949 Chorus Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7083 Silverwind Cir

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,690

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7083 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7282 Thorn Brush Way

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

7282 Thorn Brush Way

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7147 Silverwind Cir

$3,176

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,119
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,176

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

7147 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5778 Badenoch Terrace

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5778 Badenoch Terrace

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6139 Miramont St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6139 Miramont St

Colorado SpringsCO80923

Colorado Springs's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Colorado Springs and the best places to live with original content written by our Local Expert Darla Ferrara

property at 6563 Silverwind Cir

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6563 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6721 Rutherford Dr

$2,472

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,472

Total Monthly Price
$2,472

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6721 Rutherford Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6566 Trenton St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

6566 Trenton St

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6506 Summer Grace St

$2,147

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,147

Total Monthly Price
$2,147

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6506 Summer Grace St

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5942 Finglas Dr

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

5942 Finglas Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6253 Bodacious Cir

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6253 Bodacious Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6137 Sierra Grande Point

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6137 Sierra Grande Point

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6330 Shooting Iron Way

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6330 Shooting Iron Way

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6466 Lasso Grande Point

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6466 Lasso Grande Point

Colorado SpringsCO80923

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 6445 Bodacious Cir

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

6445 Bodacious Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6670 Big George Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

6670 Big George Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6042 Miramont St

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6042 Miramont St

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5671 Ansel Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

5671 Ansel Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7443 Gorgeted Quail Grv

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

7443 Gorgeted Quail Grv

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5641 Tomiche Dr