Luxury Homes for Rent in the 80918 ZIP Code of Colorado Springs, CO (17 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in the 80918 ZIP Code area of Colorado Springs with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 6940 Meadowwood Pl

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

6940 Meadowwood Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5675 Tomah Dr

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5675 Tomah Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 4115 Bowsprit Ln

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4115 Bowsprit Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 7520 Montarbor Dr

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7520 Montarbor Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 6660 Bugle Dr

$2,694

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,694

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6660 Bugle Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5890 Del Rey Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5890 Del Rey Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 2674 Deliverance Dr

$2,736

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,679
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,736

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2674 Deliverance Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 6340 Lange Dr

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

6340 Lange Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 2075 Rockhurst Blvd

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 14

2075 Rockhurst Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80918

Colorado Springs's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Colorado Springs and the best places to live with original content written by our Local Expert Darla Ferrara

property at 4050 Ascend Grv

$2,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4050 Ascend Grv

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 4660 Farmingdale Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4660 Farmingdale Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 4022 Ascend Grv

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4022 Ascend Grv

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 2695 Telluride Dr

$3,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,240

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2695 Telluride Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 6763 Granite Peak Dr

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6763 Granite Peak Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 1184 Stanton St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1184 Stanton St

Colorado SpringsCO80907

Frequently Asked Questions about the 80918 ZIP Code

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in 80918?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in 80918 range from $525 to $9,606, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $525 to $2,693. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $499 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $499.

Expert Rental Resources