Homes for Rent in Adams 12 Five Star Schools School District, CO (141 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 12448 Bellaire St

$3,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,640

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12448 Bellaire St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 13480 Oneida Ln

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13480 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 10912 Birch Dr

$2,920

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,920

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10912 Birch Dr

ThorntonCO80233
property at 1278 E 97th Pl

$3,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,140

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1278 E 97th Pl

ThorntonCO80229
property at 13420 Oneida Ln

$3,074

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,074

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13420 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 13456 Oneida Ln

$3,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13456 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 5060 E 118th Ave

$3,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,305

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5060 E 118th Ave

ThorntonCO80233
property at 13954 Ivy St

$3,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,205
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13954 Ivy St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 13945 Jasmine St

$3,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,170
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13945 Jasmine St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 13581 Oneida Ln

$2,974

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,974

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 11172 Hudson Pl

$3,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,026

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11172 Hudson Pl

ThorntonCO80233
property at 11643 Pearl St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

11643 Pearl St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 11805 High St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

11805 High St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 11256 Franklin St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11256 Franklin St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 12265 Race St

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12265 Race St

NorthglennCO80241
property at 10478 Pearl Way

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10478 Pearl Way

NorthglennCO80233
property at 11238 Osage Cir

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11238 Osage Cir

NorthglennCO80234
property at 10462 Carlile St

$2,846

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$2,846

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10462 Carlile St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 10921 Hermosa Ct

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10921 Hermosa Ct

NorthglennCO80234
property at 11614 Pearl St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11614 Pearl St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 654 W 116th Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

654 W 116th Ave

NorthglennCO80234
property at 11789 Pennsylvania St

$3,245

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,245

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11789 Pennsylvania St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 707 W 96th Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

707 W 96th Ave

ThorntonCO80260
property at 10211 Ura Ln

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10211 Ura Ln

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8701 Huron St

$1,450 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8701 Huron St

ThorntonCO80260
property at 12267 Forest Way

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12267 Forest Way

ThorntonCO80241
property at 13819 Fillmore St

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

13819 Fillmore St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 8705 Santa Fe Dr

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8705 Santa Fe Dr

ThorntonCO80260
property at 9106 Gale Blvd

$2,037

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,037

Total Monthly Price
$2,037

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9106 Gale Blvd

ThorntonCO80260
property at 1051 Milky Way

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1051 Milky Way

ThorntonCO80260
property at 12205 Bellaire St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12205 Bellaire St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 10524 Dexter Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

10524 Dexter Dr

ThorntonCO80233
property at 3155 E 104th Ave

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 12

3155 E 104th Ave

ThorntonCO80233
property at 12151 Bellaire Pl

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12151 Bellaire Pl

ThorntonCO80241
property at 5190 E 120th Pl

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5190 E 120th Pl

ThorntonCO80241
property at 3921 Jackson Way

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3921 Jackson Way

ThorntonCO80233
property at 12532 Clermont St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

12532 Clermont St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 14056 Jackson St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

14056 Jackson St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 13645 Ash Cir

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

13645 Ash Cir

ThorntonCO80602
property at 13245 Monroe Way

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13245 Monroe Way

ThorntonCO80241
property at 11755 Glencoe St

$3,406

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,349
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,406

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

11755 Glencoe St

ThorntonCO80233