Homes for Rent in Colorado Springs 11 School District, CO (238 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1705 Grant Ave

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

1705 Grant Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 7520 Montarbor Dr

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7520 Montarbor Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5307 Pabst Dr

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

5307 Pabst Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80915
property at 5119 Chaise Dr

$2,506

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,506

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5119 Chaise Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 4062 Star View

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

4062 Star View

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 2695 Telluride Dr

$3,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,240

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2695 Telluride Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 1542 Chutney Ct

$2,576

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,519
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,576

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

1542 Chutney Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 7048 Sungold Dr

$2,606

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,606

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

7048 Sungold Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 4012 Muse Way

$1,598

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,598

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4012 Muse Way

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 6660 Bugle Dr

$2,694

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,694

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6660 Bugle Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 906 1/2 Carlisle St

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

906 1/2 Carlisle Street

906 1/2 Carlisle St
Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 4115 Bowsprit Ln

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4115 Bowsprit Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

$2,406

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,406

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 705 Grissom Dr.

$2,196

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,139
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,196

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

705 Grissom Dr.

Colorado SpringsCO80915
property at 956 W Moreno Ave

$973

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$973

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

956 W Moreno Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 2619 Weir Ave

$500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$500

Total Monthly Price
$500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2619 Weir Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 427-431 E Bijou St

$575 - $850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$575

Total Monthly Price
$575

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

427-431 E Bijou St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 6930 Cotton Dr

$675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$675

Total Monthly Price
$675

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6930 Cotton Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 325 Bonnie Ct

$750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750

Total Monthly Price
$750

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 8

325 Bonnie Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 1801 Eagle View Dr

$825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825

Total Monthly Price
$825

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1801 Eagle View Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 1411 S Corona Ave

$825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825

Total Monthly Price
$825

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 29

1411 S Corona Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 625 Yuma St

$900 - $1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900

2 Bedroom Rentals