Apartments for Rent in the Mesa County Valley 51 School District Area of CO (226 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3153 E Merganser Ln

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 3

3153 E Merganser Ln

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 521-28 1/2 28 1/2 Rd

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

521-28 1/2 28 1/2 Rd

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 3132 Shamrock Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3132 Shamrock Dr

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 2470 Theresea Ln

$2,294

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,294

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

2470 Theresea Ln

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2463 1/2 Theresea Ln

$2,294

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,294

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

2463 1/2 Theresea Ln

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 401 E Mayfield Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

401 E Mayfield Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 3005 Autumn Glenn Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3005 Autumn Glenn Ct

Grand JunctionCO81504
property at 2835 Morningside Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2835 Morningside Ct

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 2485 Fountainhead Blvd

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2485 Fountainhead Blvd

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2482 Wolcott Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2482 Wolcott Ave

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2348 Carolina Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2348 Carolina Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 547 Greenwood Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

547 Greenwood Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 1310 Orchard Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1310 Orchard Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 147 Buena Vista Dr

$2,544

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

147 Buena Vista Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 250 Sasha St

$2,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

250 Sasha St

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 2872 Vista Mar Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2872 Vista Mar Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 545 N 25th St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

545 N 25th St

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 401 Sand Cliff Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

401 Sand Cliff Ct

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 149 Buena Vista Dr

$2,744

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

149 Buena Vista Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 149 Buena Vista Dr

$2,744

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

149 Buena Vista Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 385 Explorer Ct

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

385 Explorer Ct

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 681-628 28 Rd

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

681-628 28 Rd

Grand JunctionCO81506
property at 2452 Park Vista St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2452 Park Vista St

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2094 Two Wood Dr

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2094 Two Wood Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 2545 Fryingpan Dr

$5,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2545 Fryingpan Dr

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 625 S Maple St

$1,844

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,844

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

625 S Maple St

FruitaCO81521
property at 625 S Maple St

$1,844

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,844

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

625 S Maple St

FruitaCO81521
property at 323 N Mulberry St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

323 N Mulberry St

FruitaCO81521
property at 1468 Sagittarius St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

1468 Sagittarius St

FruitaCO81521
property at 3221 Chipeta Ct

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3221 Chipeta Ct

CliftonCO81520
property at 3247 Main St

$1,344

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,344

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

3247 Main St

CliftonCO81520
property at 3252 Villasur Dr

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3252 Villasur Dr

CliftonCO81520
property at 3307 Delicious Dr

$1,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,544

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

3307 Delicious Dr

CliftonCO81520
property at 3342 E 3/4 Rd

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

3342 E 3/4 Rd

CliftonCO81520
property at 3271-C-1/2 C 1/2 Rd

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3271-C-1/2 C 1/2 Rd

PalisadeCO81526
close
View Me
Aladdin Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Aladdin Apartments

430-450 Chipeta AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
540 29th Rd
Studio Apartments

540 29th Rd

540 29th RdGrand Junction, CO 81504
close
View Me
104 White Ave
Studio Apartments

104 White Ave

104 White AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
close
View Me
755 Kennedy Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

755 Kennedy Ave

755 Kennedy AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
close
View Me
1115 Ute Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

1115 Ute Ave

1115 Ute AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
close
View Me
451 Kennedy Ave
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

451 Kennedy Ave

451 Kennedy AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
close
View Me
29 Mile Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

29 Mile Apartments

2915 Orchard AveGrand Junction, CO 81504
close
View Me
2845 Lexington Ln
2 Bedroom Apartments

2845 Lexington Ln

2845 Lexington LnGrand Junction, CO 81503
close
View Me
402 Ouray Ave
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

402 Ouray Ave

402 Ouray AveGrand Junction, CO 81501