Homes for Rent in School District 27j, CO (129 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 13420 Oneida Ln

$3,074

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,074

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13420 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 5135 Nighthawk Pkwy

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,655

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5135 Nighthawk Pkwy

BrightonCO80601
property at 13456 Oneida Ln

$3,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13456 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 2455 Wolf Creek Dr

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2455 Wolf Creek Dr

BrightonCO80601
property at 10070 Atchinson Ct

$2,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10070 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 5060 E 118th Ave

$3,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,260
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,270

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5060 E 118th Ave

ThorntonCO80233
property at 15142 E 119th Ave

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

15142 E 119th Ave

BrightonCO80603
property at 10012 Abilene St

$3,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10012 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13954 Ivy St

$3,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,205
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13954 Ivy St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 16360 E 106th Way

$3,146

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,089
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,146

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

16360 E 106th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13945 Jasmine St

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,140
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13945 Jasmine St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 10008 Abilene St

$3,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,075
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,085

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10008 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10003 Abilene St

$3,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10003 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10069 Atchinson Ct

$3,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,160
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,170

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10069 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13581 Oneida Ln

$2,974

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,974

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13581 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 10016 Abilene St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,090
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10016 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 15645 E 99th Ave

$2,944

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,944

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

15645 E 99th Ave

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13823 E 104th Pl

$2,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13823 E 104th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13501 E 103rd Pl

$3,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13501 E 103rd Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 15316 E 99th Pl

$3,156

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,099
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,156

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

15316 E 99th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 9500 E 112th Dr

$3,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,310
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,455

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9500 E 112th Dr

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 13937 E 105th Pl

$2,906

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13937 E 105th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10239 Southlawn Cir

$3,426

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,369
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,426

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10239 Southlawn Cir

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10994 Uvalda St

$2,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,930

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10994 Uvalda St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 9742 Jasper Dr

$3,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,205

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9742 Jasper Dr

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 6313 N Genoa Way

$3,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,499
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,556

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6313 N Genoa Way

AuroraCO80019
property at 522 S 1st Way

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

522 S 1st Way

BrightonCO80601
property at 595 S 1st Way

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

595 S 1st Way

BrightonCO80601
property at 717 Mockingbird St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

717 Mockingbird St

BrightonCO80601
property at 12035 Krameria St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12035 Krameria St

BrightonCO80602
property at 365 S 7th Ave

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

365 S 7th Ave

BrightonCO80601
property at 15800 E 121st Ave

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

15800 E 121st Ave

BrightonCO80603
property at 5187 Pelican St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent