Homes for Rent in Commerce City, CO with Spacious Closets (17 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 14700 E 104th Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

14700 E 104th Ave

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10459 Worchester Dr

$3,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10459 Worchester Dr

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10239 Southlawn Cir

$3,426

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,369
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,426

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 21

10239 Southlawn Cir

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13823 E 104th Pl

$3,020

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13823 E 104th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 15316 E 99th Pl

$3,156

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,099
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,156

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 21

15316 E 99th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

property at 13937 E 105th Pl

$2,976

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,919
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,976

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13937 E 105th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 17886 E 107th Way

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

5 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17886 E 107th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 3415 Larimer St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 5

3415 Larimer St, Unit 101, Unit 101

3415 Larimer St
DenverCO80205
property at 3295 Blake St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

3295 Blake St, Unit 303, Unit 303

3295 Blake St
DenverCO80205
property at 12053 Ivanhoe Cir

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12053 Ivanhoe Cir

BrightonCO80602

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

property at 9080 Cypress Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9080 Cypress Dr

ThorntonCO80229
property at 8087 E 53rd Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

4 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8087 E 53rd Dr

DenverCO80238
property at 9033 E Northfield Blvd

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 4140 Lake St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4140 Lake St

BrightonCO80603
property at 3411 Albion St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3411 Albion St

DenverCO80207

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.