Luxury Homes for Rent in Auraria Neighborhood of Denver, CO (169 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in the Auraria area of Denver with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 3348 W 17th Ave

$2,916

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$66

Total Monthly Price
$2,916

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3348 W 17th Ave

DenverCO80204
property at 5231 N Eliot St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5231 N Eliot St

DenverCO80204
property at 3047 Tejon St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

3047 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 1385-1387 Quitman St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

property at 1734 Hooker St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

1734 Hooker St

DenverCO80204
property at 4134 Zuni St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4134 Zuni St

DenverCO80211
property at 1214 E 10th Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1214 E 10th Ave

DenverCO80218
property at 3460 W 14th Ave

$3,067

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,067

Total Monthly Price
$3,067

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3460 W 14th Ave

DenverCO80204
property at 530 E 2nd Ave

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

530 E 2nd Ave

DenverCO80203
property at 1656 Julian St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

2 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

1656 Julian St

DenverCO80204
property at 832 26th St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

832 26th St

DenverCO80205
property at 3641 Clay St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3641 Clay St

DenverCO80211
property at 1295 Osceola St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

1295 Osceola St

DenverCO80204
property at 3264 Federal Blvd

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3264 Federal Blvd

DenverCO80211
property at 1306 Osceola St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1306 Osceola St

DenverCO80204
property at 2708 Blake St

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2708 Blake St

DenverCO80205
property at 1636 Osceola St

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

1 Bedroom, 0.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1636 Osceola St

DenverCO80204
property at 1632 Lowell Blvd

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1632 Lowell Blvd

DenverCO80204
property at 2546 California St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

2546 California St

DenverCO80205
property at 1821 Irving St

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1821 Irving St

DenverCO80204
property at 2920 W 26th Ave

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

2 Bedroom, 1.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2920 W 26th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 2443 Clay St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2443 Clay St

DenverCO80211
property at 4034 Tejon St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4034 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 3530 W Conejos Pl

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3530 W Conejos Pl

DenverCO80204
property at 2747 W Denver Pl

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

2747 W Denver Pl

DenverCO80211
property at 1624 Irving St

$3,565

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,565

Total Monthly Price
$3,565

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1624 Irving St

DenverCO80204
property at 3059 W 40th Ave

$3,596

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$3,596

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3059 W 40th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 2416 Eliot St

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2416 Eliot St

DenverCO80211
property at 3539 Mariposa St

$3,705

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,705

Total Monthly Price
$3,705

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

3539 Mariposa St

DenverCO80211
property at 400 E 3rd Ave

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

400 E 3rd Ave

DenverCO80203
property at 3566 W 16th Ave

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3566 W 16th Ave

DenverCO80204
property at 3536 Navajo St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3536 Navajo St

DenverCO80211
property at 1431 Tennyson St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

1431 Tennyson St

DenverCO80204
property at 1463 27th St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

1463 27th St

DenverCO80205
property at 475 W 12th Ave

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

2 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

475 W 12th Ave

DenverCO80204
property at 1419 Irving St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1419 Irving St

DenverCO80204
property at 315 Lincoln St

$3,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,880

Total Monthly Price
$3,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 4

315 Lincoln St

DenverCO80203
property at 3415 W 37th Ave

$3,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,895

Total Monthly Price
$3,895

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3415 W 37th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3653 Shoshone St

$3,954

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$3,954

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3653 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3653 Shoshone St

$3,954

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$3,954

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3653 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 1839 Grove St

$3,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,999

Total Monthly Price
$3,999

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1839 Grove St

DenverCO80204
property at 2929 Lawrence St

$3,999

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,999

Total Monthly Price
$3,999

3 Bedroom, 2.75 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2929 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 3240 Tejon St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3240 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 1401 Wewatta St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1401 Wewatta St

DenverCO80202
property at 4061 W Conejos Pl

$4,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,095

Total Monthly Price
$4,095

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 5

4061 W Conejos Pl

DenverCO80204
property at 2233 Eliot St

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,195
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 23

2233 Eliot St

DenverCO80211
property at 1608 Irving St

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,250

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

2 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1608 Irving St

DenverCO80204
property at 3651 Shoshone St

$4,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$4,304

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3651 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3651 Shoshone St

$4,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$4,304

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3651 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 2560 Blake St

$4,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,495

Total Monthly Price
$4,495

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 6

2560 Blake St

DenverCO80205

Frequently Asked Questions about Auraria

What type of rentals are currently available in Auraria?

There are currently 1770 Apartments for Rent in Auraria, CO with pricing that ranges from $650 to $25,949. There are also 339 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Auraria ranging from $345 to $9,895.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Auraria?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Auraria ranges from $345 to $9,895 with an average monthly rent of $3,344.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Auraria?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Auraria range from $966 to $25,949, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,581 to $9,895. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $2,500 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $850.

Expert Rental Resources