Homes for Rent in Auraria Neighborhood of Denver, CO (334 Rentals) Page 7 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 617 Logan St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

617 Logan St

DenverCO80203
property at 654 Meade St

$1,816

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,816

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

654 Meade St

DenverCO80204
property at 2705 W Park Pl

$2,716

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$66

Total Monthly Price
$2,716

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2705 W Park Pl

DenverCO80219
property at 740 N Pearl St

$1,656

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$56

Total Monthly Price
$1,656

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

740 N Pearl St

DenverCO80203
property at 740 N Pearl St

$1,656

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$56

Total Monthly Price
$1,656

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

740 N Pearl St

DenverCO80203
property at 701 Pearl St

$1,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

701 Pearl St

DenverCO80203
property at 1014 N Raleigh St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1014 N Raleigh St

DenverCO80204
property at 4134 Zuni St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4134 Zuni St

DenverCO80211
property at 625 Pennsylvania St

$1,495 - $1,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

625 Pennsylvania St

DenverCO80203
property at 1328 E 22nd Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,979
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

1 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1328 E 22nd Ave

DenverCO80205
property at 1431 Tennyson St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

1431 Tennyson St

DenverCO80204
property at 3415 W 37th Ave

$3,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,895

Total Monthly Price
$3,895

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3415 W 37th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 867 N Ogden St

$995 - $2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

867 N Ogden St

DenverCO80218
property at 1140 N Downing St

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1140 N Downing St

DenverCO80218
property at 315 Lincoln St

$3,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,880

Total Monthly Price
$3,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 4

315 Lincoln St

DenverCO80203
property at 2900 N Downing St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2900 N Downing St

DenverCO80205
property at 3059 W 40th Ave

$3,596

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$3,596

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3059 W 40th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 1220 N Marion St

$1,375

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375

Total Monthly Price
$1,375

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1220 N Marion St

DenverCO80218
property at 1267 Lafayette St

$1,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635

Total Monthly Price
$1,635

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1267 Lafayette St

DenverCO80218
property at 2936 W 42nd Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

2936 W 42nd Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 336 Grant St

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

336 Grant St

DenverCO80203
property at 1035 N Marion St

$1,195 - $2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1035 N Marion St

DenverCO80218
property at 1214 E 10th Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1214 E 10th Ave

DenverCO80218
property at 3309 Blake St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3309 Blake St

DenverCO80205
property at 3341 Lawrence St

$2,841

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$91

Total Monthly Price
$2,841

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3341 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 400 E 3rd Ave

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

400 E 3rd Ave

DenverCO80203
property at 366 N Washington St

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

366 N Washington St

DenverCO80203
property at 155 Lowell Blvd

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

155 Lowell Blvd

DenverCO80219
property at 200 N Pearl St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

200 N Pearl St

DenverCO80203
property at 530 E 2nd Ave

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

530 E 2nd Ave

DenverCO80203
property at 130 N Pearl St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

130 N Pearl St

DenverCO80203
property at 733 E 2nd Ave

$1,525 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

733 E 2nd Ave

DenverCO80203
property at 65 N Clarkson St

$1,299

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033
Required Monthly Fees
$266

Total Monthly Price
$1,299

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

65 N Clarkson St

DenverCO80218
property at 50 N Clarkson St

$1,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,275

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 28

50 N Clarkson St

DenverCO80218
property at 601 W 11th Ave

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

601 W 11th Ave, Unit 418, Unit 418

601 W 11th Ave
DenverCO80204
property at 840 Emerson St

$850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

840 Emerson St, Unit 6, Unit 6

840 Emerson St
DenverCO80218
property at 1521 Hooker St

$2,767

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,767

Total Monthly Price
$2,767

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1521 Hooker St, Unit 326, Unit 326

1521 Hooker St
DenverCO80204
property at 1521 Hooker St

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1521 Hooker St, Unit 322, Unit 322

1521 Hooker St
DenverCO80204
property at 2007 Eliot St

$5,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,800

Total Monthly Price
$5,800

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2007 Eliot St

DenverCO80211
property at 1020 15th St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price