Apartments for Rent in the Greenwood Neighborhood of Denver, CO (316 Rentals) Page 3 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4134 Zuni St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4134 Zuni St

DenverCO80211
property at 6364 Julian St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

6364 Julian St

DenverCO80221
property at 4034 Tejon St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4034 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 2936 W 42nd Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

2936 W 42nd Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3290 W 65th Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3290 W 65th Ave

DenverCO80221
property at 4290 King St

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4290 King St

DenverCO80211
property at 4290 King St

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4290 King St

DenverCO80211
property at 2770 W 40th Ave

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2770 W 40th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 6763 Morrison Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6763 Morrison Dr

DenverCO80221
property at 2405 W 39th Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2405 W 39th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3059 W 40th Ave

$3,596

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$3,596

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3059 W 40th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3941 Kalamath St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 3

3941 Kalamath St

DenverCO80211
property at 2747 W Denver Pl

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

2747 W Denver Pl

DenverCO80211
property at 6601 Knox Ct

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6601 Knox Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 3653 Shoshone St

$3,954

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$3,954

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3653 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3653 Shoshone St

$3,954

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$3,954

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3653 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3651 Shoshone St

$4,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$4,304

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3651 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3651 Shoshone St

$4,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$4,304

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3651 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 6665 Knox Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6665 Knox Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 3720 Navajo St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

3720 Navajo St

DenverCO80211
property at 3646 Quivas St

$7,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,750

Total Monthly Price
$7,750

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3646 Quivas St

DenverCO80211
property at 3641 Clay St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3641 Clay St

DenverCO80211
property at 1125 W 37th Ave

$4,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,445

Total Monthly Price
$4,445

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 11

1125 W 37th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3130 W 38th Ave

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3130 W 38th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3539 Mariposa St

$3,705

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,705

Total Monthly Price
$3,705

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

3539 Mariposa St

DenverCO80211
property at 3536 Navajo St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3536 Navajo St

DenverCO80211
property at 4480 Utica St

$4,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$4,345

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4480 Utica St

DenverCO80212
property at 4316 Tennyson St

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

2 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

4316 Tennyson St

DenverCO80212
property at 3309 Blake St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3309 Blake St

DenverCO80205
property at 3625 Wolff St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3625 Wolff St

DenverCO80212
property at 4640 W 39th Ave

$5,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4640 W 39th Ave

DenverCO80212
close
View Me
Hidden Lake Apartments
Rent Specials
$986 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$977 - $1,822
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Lake Apartments

3791 W 68th AveWestminster, CO 80030
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oxenfree Clear Creek
Rent Specials
$3,225 - $3,834
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195 - $3,804
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oxenfree Clear Creek