Apartments for Rent in the North Creek Neighborhood of Denver, CO (138 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2520 E 98th Ave

$3,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,090

Total Monthly Price
$3,090

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2520 E 98th Ave

ThorntonCO80229
property at 536 Niver Ave

$3,036

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,979
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,036

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

536 Niver Ave

NorthglennCO80260
property at 3390 W 96th Ave

$2,920

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,920

Total Monthly Price
$2,920

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3390 W 96th Ave

WestminsterCO80031

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 1278 E 97th Pl

$3,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,140

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1278 E 97th Pl

ThorntonCO80229
property at 9301 Lillian Ln

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9301 Lillian Ln

ThorntonCO80229
property at 850 Naiad Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

850 Naiad Dr

NorthglennCO80234
property at 2715 W 86th Ave

$1,395 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2715 W 86th Ave

WestminsterCO80031
property at 8635 Clay St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8635 Clay St

WestminsterCO80031
property at 8701 Huron St

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8701 Huron St

WestminsterCO80260
property at 9106 Gale Blvd

$2,037

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,037

Total Monthly Price
$2,037

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9106 Gale Blvd

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8701 Huron St

$1,395 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8701 Huron St

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8705 Santa Fe Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8705 Santa Fe Dr

ThorntonCO80260
property at 1051 Milky Way

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1051 Milky Way

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8488 Kalamath Ct

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8488 Kalamath Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 707 W 96th Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

707 W 96th Ave

ThorntonCO80260
property at 1801 W 92nd Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1801 W 92nd Ave

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 9783 Croke Dr

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9783 Croke Dr

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8951 Lilly Dr

$2,298

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,298

Total Monthly Price
$2,298

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

8951 Lilly Dr

ThorntonCO80229
property at 9050 N Elm Ct

$1,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845

Total Monthly Price
$1,845

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9050 N Elm Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 9400 N Elm Ct

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,203
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9400 N Elm Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 2740 W 86th Ave

$1,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,590

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2740 W 86th Ave

WestminsterCO80031
property at 2740 W 86th Ave

$1,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,590

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2740 W 86th Ave

WestminsterCO80031
property at 9231 Gaylord St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

9231 Gaylord St

ThorntonCO80229
property at 875 E 78th Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

875 E 78th Ave

ThorntonCO80229
property at 2190 E 95th Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2190 E 95th Ave

ThorntonCO80229
property at 10211 Ura Ln

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10211 Ura Ln

ThorntonCO80260
property at 10478 Pearl Way

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10478 Pearl Way

NorthglennCO80233
property at 10462 Carlile St

$2,771

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$2,771

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10462 Carlile St

NorthglennCO80233
close
View Me
8968 Fox Dr
Studio Apartments

8968 Fox Dr

8968 Fox DrThornton, CO 80260
close
View Me
Valley View
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Valley View

1201 W Thornton PkyThornton, CO 80260
close
View Me
1401 W 85th Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

1401 W 85th Ave

1401 W 85th AveFederal Heights, CO 80260
close
View Me
8341 Fox St
8 Bedroom Apartments

8341 Fox St

8341 Fox StDenver, CO 80221
close
View Me
8317 Fox St
2 Bedroom Apartments

8317 Fox St

8317 Fox StDenver, CO 80221
close
View Me
8309 Fox St
Studio Apartments

8309 Fox St

8309 Fox StDenver, CO 80221
close
View Me
9203-9205 Clay St
2 Bedroom Apartments

9203-9205 Clay St

9203-9205 Clay StFederal Heights, CO 80260
close
View Me
8780 Evelyn Ct
2 Bedroom Apartments

8780 Evelyn Ct

8780 Evelyn CtDenver, CO 80229

Frequently Asked Questions about North Creek

How much are Studio apartments in North Creek?

There are currently 11 Studio Apartments in North Creek with rent ranges from $1,080 to $1,531 with an average price of $1,306.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom North Creek Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in North Creek ranges from $730 to $1,959 with an average monthly rent of $1,397.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in North Creek cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in North Creek range from $1,329 to $2,486. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,774.