4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Pimmit Hills Neighborhood of Falls Church, VA (17 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 624 US-29

$12,497

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,902
Required Monthly Fees
$595

Total Monthly Price
$12,497

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

624 US-29

Falls ChurchVA22046
property at 2109 Kings Mill Ct

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

2109 Kings Mill Ct

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 2238 Meridian St

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,800

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2238 Meridian St

Falls ChurchVA22046
property at 6621 Hallwood Ave

$4,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6621 Hallwood Ave

Falls ChurchVA22046

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 1501 Audmar Dr

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1501 Audmar Dr

McLeanVA22101
property at 1803 Rupert St

$4,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,750

Total Monthly Price
$4,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1803 Rupert St

McLeanVA22101
property at 7981 Reserve Way

$4,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,850

Total Monthly Price
$4,850

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Townhome for Rent