Apartments for Rent in the 81039 ZIP Code of Fowler, CO (185 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,050 - $1,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,175

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Reserve

1007 Ruppel StPueblo, CO 81001
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,260
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mesa Gardens

2207 E 12th StPueblo, CO 81001
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kona Kai
$818 - $1,518
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Kona Kai

2216 7th AvePueblo, CO 81003
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1135 25th Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1135 25th Ln

PuebloCO81006

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 1614 Lake Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

1614 Lake Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 824 Elm St

$995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

824 Elm St, Unit B, Unit B

824 Elm St
PuebloCO81004

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 1112 Cypress St

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1112 Cypress St

PuebloCO81004
property at 812 Jackson St

$1,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,390

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

812 Jackson St

PuebloCO81004
property at 812 Jackson St

$1,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,390

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

812 Jackson St

PuebloCO81004
property at 300 E 3rd St

$650 - $695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$650

Total Monthly Price
$650

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

300 E 3rd St

PuebloCO81003
property at 2304 N Grand Ave

$795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$795

Total Monthly Price
$795

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2304 N Grand Ave

PuebloCO81003
property at 1222 E 3rd St

$1,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,490

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1222 E 3rd St

PuebloCO81001
property at 212 W Evans Ave

$1,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,690

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

212 W Evans Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 426-426 1/2 Polk St

$1,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175

Total Monthly Price
$1,175

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

426-426 1/2 Polk St

PuebloCO81004
property at 1117 E 3rd St

$800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800

Total Monthly Price
$800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1117 E 3rd St

PuebloCO81001
property at 300 Clark St

$1,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,190

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

300 Clark St

PuebloCO81003
property at 1428 E Orman Ave

$1,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,315

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1428 E Orman Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 1717 Oakshire Ln

$1,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,040

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1717 Oakshire Ln

PuebloCO81001
property at 1115 E 3rd St

$800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800

Total Monthly Price
$800

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1115 E 3rd St

PuebloCO81001
property at 33550 CO-96

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

33550 CO-96

PuebloCO81001
property at 26539 Gale Rd

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

26539 Gale Rd

PuebloCO81006
property at 26539 Gale Rd

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

26539 Gale Rd

PuebloCO81006
property at 2727 Santa Fe Dr

$695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$695

Total Monthly Price
$695

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2727 Santa Fe Dr

PuebloCO81006
property at 1611 San Juan St

$890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890

Total Monthly Price
$890

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1611 San Juan St

PuebloCO81006
property at 1721 Wabash Ave

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1721 Wabash Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 1413 Cedar St

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1413 Cedar St

PuebloCO81004
property at 2022 O'Neal Cir

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2022 O'Neal Cir

PuebloCO81004
property at 1234 Pine St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1234 Pine St

PuebloCO81004
property at 625 Elm St

$1,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

625 Elm St

PuebloCO81004