
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 91205 de Glendale, CA (1,177 Alquileres)Página 16 de 24


112 S Everett St

115 E Chestnut St

119 E Chestnut St

127 E Palmer Ave

1408-1410 Rock Glen Ave

206-212 E Elk Ave

112 S Adams St

Orange Grove Villa

200 E Lomita Ave

110-112 E Chestnut St

110 S Belmont St

120 Franklin Ct

119 S Everett St

116 Franklin Ct

1422 E Maple St

Citrus Crossing

1206 S Maryland Ave

1431 Verd Oaks Dr

1333 Orange Grove Ave

Franklin Court Apartments-Four Buildings

123 E Palmer Ave

4 Units

1426 E Maple St

1429 E Maple St

1432 E Windsor Rd

1332 E Harvard St

1305 E Harvard St

112 S Chevy Chase Dr

412 S Verdugo Rd

118 E Lomita Ave

114 E Lomita Ave

106 E Lomita Ave

1417 Rock Glen Ave

408 E Harvard St

1349 Orange Grove Ave

221 S Kenwood St

1336 E Harvard St

1432 E Maple St

1315 E Harvard St

1356 Orange Grove Ave

1253 S Glendale Ave

1437 E Maple St

104 E Lomita Ave

1351 Orange Grove Ave

327 S Madison Way

132 S Jackson St

1340 E Harvard St

136 S Jackson St

1421 Rock Glen Ave
Glendale, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 91205?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 91205 | $2,123 | $1,395 | $5,554 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 91205 | $2,267 | $1,495 | $6,400 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 91205 | $2,907 | $1,750 | $6,650 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 91205 de Glendale
Explorar Glendale
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 91205
¿Cuál es el precio y la disponibilidad actual de los apartamentos en alquiler en el código postal 91205?
A día de hoy, 31 de Agosto, 2026, hay 1,177 apartamentos disponibles en 91205 con precios desde $1,395 hasta $6,650 y un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,475.
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 91205?
Actualmente hay 734 Apartamentos Estudios en 91205 con alquileres que van desde $1,395 hasta $5,554, con un precio medio de $2,123.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 91205?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 91205 varian entre $1,495 y $6,400 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,267
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 91205?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 91205 van desde $1,750 hasta $6,650. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,907
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

LA Alternatives: Find the Perfect Commuter City for Renting in the Los Angeles Metro Area
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

Los Angeles Essential Guide: Finding Rentals Near LAs Biggest Job Hubs
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is best known as an industry town.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Expert's Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.