Apartments for Rent in Green River, UT (92 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 625 S Maple St

$1,844

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,844

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

625 S Maple St

FruitaCO81521
property at 625 S Maple St

$1,844

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,844

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

625 S Maple St

FruitaCO81521
property at 323 N Mulberry St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

323 N Mulberry St

FruitaCO81521
property at 1468 Sagittarius St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

1468 Sagittarius St

FruitaCO81521
property at 3146 Lakeside Dr

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3146 Lakeside Dr

Grand JunctionCO81506
property at 636 Horizon Dr

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

636 Horizon Dr

Grand JunctionCO81506
property at 304 N 10th St

$1,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

304 N 10th St

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 2459 Theresea Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2459 Theresea Ln

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 942 Northern Way

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

942 Northern Way

Grand JunctionCO81506
property at 668 Brookwillow Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 30

668 Brookwillow Dr

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 658 Brookwillow Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 30

658 Brookwillow Dr

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2472 Flat Top Ln

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

2472 Flat Top Ln

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2461-F 1/4 F 1/4 Rd

$1,944

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,944

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2461-F 1/4 F 1/4 Rd

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 575-28 1/2 28 1/2 Rd

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

575-28 1/2 28 1/2 Rd

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 909 Ouray Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

909 Ouray Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 2352 Chaco Cyn Lp

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2352 Chaco Cyn Lp

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2364 Colca Cyn Lp

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2364 Colca Cyn Lp

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2492 Brookwillow Loop

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2492 Brookwillow Loop

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2352 Canyon Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2352 Canyon Ct

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 2463 1/2 Theresea Ln

$2,294

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,294

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

2463 1/2 Theresea Ln

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2470 Theresea Ln

$2,294

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,294

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

2470 Theresea Ln

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 401 E Mayfield Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

401 E Mayfield Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 2348 Carolina Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2348 Carolina Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 2482 Wolcott Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2482 Wolcott Ave

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 547 Greenwood Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

547 Greenwood Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 250 Sasha St

$2,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

250 Sasha St

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 401 Sand Cliff Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

401 Sand Cliff Ct

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 385 Explorer Ct

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

385 Explorer Ct

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 2094 Two Wood Dr

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2094 Two Wood Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 2545 Fryingpan Dr

$5,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2545 Fryingpan Dr

Grand JunctionCO81505
close
View Me
Eagle Tree Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Eagle Tree Apartments

550 W 200 SProvo, UT 84601
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
208 E 200 S
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

208 E 200 S

208 E 200 SMoab, UT 84532
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Payson Point
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Payson Point

1201 S 1700 WPayson, UT 84651
close
View Me
The Gallery
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Gallery

655 S 1200 WSpringville, UT 84663
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Outlook Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments