Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Macdonald Ranch Neighborhood of Henderson, NV (12 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Done

Homes for rent in the Macdonald Ranch area of Henderson that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 503 Sierra Peak Ct

$3,405

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,325
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,405

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

503 Sierra Peak Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 700 Carnegie St

$1,495 - $1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

700 Carnegie St

HendersonNV89052
property at 2291 HORIZON Rdg

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 15

2291 HORIZON Rdg

HendersonNV89052
property at 716 Sharon Hills St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

716 Sharon Hills St

HendersonNV89052
property at 502 Short Crest Ct

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

502 Short Crest Ct

HendersonNV89052

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

property at 742 Sandy Hook Terrace

$4,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,295

Total Monthly Price
$4,295

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

742 Sandy Hook Terrace

HendersonNV89052
property at 1704 Choice Hills Dr

$6,520

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term