3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Hennepin County, MN (152 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5530 Utah Ave N

$2,986

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,929
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,986

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5530 Utah Ave N

New HopeMN55428
property at 5201 N Logan Ave

$1,974

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,974

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

5201 N Logan Ave

MinneapolisMN55430
property at 5724 24th Ave S

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5724 24th Ave S

MinneapolisMN55417
property at 6109 81st Ave N

$2,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6109 81st Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 4511 Snelling Ave

$2,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4511 Snelling Ave

MinneapolisMN55406
property at 2703 N Humboldt Ave

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2703 N Humboldt Ave

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 2504 E 42nd St

$1,524

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,524

Total Monthly Price
$1,524

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2504 E 42nd St

MinneapolisMN55406
property at 9133 Oakwood Rd

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

9133 Oakwood Rd

Saint BonifaciusMN55375
property at 1010 16th Ave SE

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Sep 1

1010 16th Ave SE

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 1500 W Broadway

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1500 W Broadway

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 1431 Jefferson St NE

$1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1431 Jefferson St NE

MinneapolisMN55413
property at 2419 Plymouth Ave N

$1,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price