Apartments for Rent in Ho Ho Kus, NJ (85 Rentals)

135 Elmwood Ave

Total Monthly Price
86 N Walnut St, Unit #2, Unit #2
The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour
Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

20 Zazzetti St, Unit 3, Unit 3

91 Chestnut Ridge Rd

718 Spring Ave

57 Pomander Walk

715 Evans St

524 N Monroe St

101 2nd St

276 Franklin Turnpike

545 Jemco Pl

359 Bogert Ave
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

363 Vesta Ct

6-3 Vernon Ct

91 Chestnut Ridge Rd

6 Deer Trail Rd

15 Cottage St

211 Paterson Ave

102 Paterson Ave

35 Mulder Ln

52 Post St

8 Waibel Dr

567 S Broad St

15 Bergen St

31 Stonefield Rd

27-55-55 Green Ave

629 Lincoln Blvd

1 Cedar Ln

204 Tryon Pl

64 Century

405 Burnet Pl

27 Feldman Ct

79 Grand St

45 3rd Ave

14 Chopin Dr

142 Grand 2

142 Grand Ave

163 Passaic Ave

18 Ashley Ct

29 Skymark Ct

324 Lake St

63 Autumn Way
Ho Ho Kus, NJ Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Ho Ho Kus?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ho Ho Kus Studio Apartments | $2,616 | $2,195 | $2,837 |
| Ho Ho Kus 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,936 | $2,525 | $3,550 |
| Ho Ho Kus 2 Bedroom Apartments | $6,045 | $2,495 | $10,000+ |
| Ho Ho Kus 3 Bedroom Apartments | $3,950 | $3,950 | $3,950 |
| Ho Ho Kus 4 Bedroom Apartments | $6,000 | $6,000 | $6,000 |
Browse Top Apartments in Ho Ho Kus
Explore Ho Ho Kus
Ho Ho Kus, NJ Local Guide