
Apartamentos de alquiler con 4 Dormitorios en el Código Postal 28078 de Huntersville, NC (111 Alquileres)


The Holbrook at Town Center

9919 Maywine Cir

9340 Stawell Dr

14613 Colonial Park Dr

16618 Grassy Creek Dr

1727 Rustic Arch Way

8701 Taybrook Dr

7615 Henderson Park Rd

10917 Dry Stone Dr

9203 Greenheather Dr

1640 Rustic Arch Way

14815 Long Iron Dr

7429 O'Hara St

9024 Hunters Pointe Dr

15701 Seafield Ln

12641 Cross Dale Dr

5631 Mcdowell Run Dr

7906 Avensong Terrace Ct

6918 Olmsford Dr

9006 Hunters Pointe Dr

11009 Dry Stone Dr

9328 Culcairn Rd

11901 Henderson Hill Rd

12654 Windyedge Rd

12632 ES Draper Dr

14417 Laurel Tree Ln

12620 ES Draper Dr

6923 Cascade Dream Ct

8811 Singleton Ct

16518 Greenfarm Rd

16628 Summers Walk Blvd

13011 Western Ln

6143 Prosperity Ridge Rd

6922 Barefoot Forest Dr, Unit 177

13019 Western Ln

6707 Sweetfield Dr

7127 Durinck Dr

7804 Taymouth Ln

1308 Crestfield Ct

3200 Polk and White Rd

4012 Mozart Ct

421 Breezewood Dr

6113 Prosperity Ridge Rd

5026 Ragsdale Dr

4126 Silvermere Way

1915 Almond Hills Dr

5031 Ragsdale Dr

4377 Johnston Oehler Rd

7913 Bushy Creek Dr
Huntersville, NC Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 28078?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 28078 | $1,576 | $990 | $4,525 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 28078 | $1,643 | $1,082 | $5,198 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 28078 | $2,059 | $1,249 | $5,916 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 28078 | $2,460 | $1,480 | $8,076 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 28078 | $4,533 | $3,500 | $5,175 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 28078 de Huntersville
Explorar Huntersville

Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 28078
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 28078?
Actualmente hay 13 Apartamentos Estudios en 28078 con alquileres que van desde $990 hasta $4,525, con un precio medio de $1,576.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 28078?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 28078 varian entre $1,082 y $5,198 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,643
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 28078?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 28078 van desde $1,249 hasta $5,916. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,059
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 28078?
En estos momentos hay 66 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 28078 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,480 y $8,076 - con una media de $2,460 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte, NC
Written by: Carrie Catalano
I'm Carrie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Charlotte, North Carolina. I moved to the Triangle area of North Carolina in the summer of 2024 and have been exploring the state since.

Experts Guide to the Top Neighborhoods in Charlotte, NC for College Renters
Written by: Carrie Catalano
I'm Carrie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Charlotte, North Carolina. Charlotte is an exciting place to live for anyone, but particularly for college students.

Your Local Experts Guide to Top Neighborhoods to Rent Near Charlottes Big Four Employers
Written by: Carrie Catalano
I'm Carrie, and I've been calling the Charlotte area home for a few years now.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.