Apartments near Hudson Mall in Jersey City, NJ (1,784 Rentals)

The Solis

Art Deco Apartments on Lincoln Park

Total Monthly Price
542 Martin Luther King Jr Dr

Total Monthly Price
186 Beacon Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
211 McAdoo Ave, Unit 2nd Floor, Unit 2nd Floor

Total Monthly Price
544 Martin Luther King Jr Dr

Total Monthly Price
364 Woodlawn Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
29 Bartholdi Ave, Unit 1st Fl, Unit 1st Fl

Total Monthly Price
241 Stegman St, Unit Attick apartment, Unit Attick apartment

Total Monthly Price
117 Logan Ave, Unit Unit 2, Unit Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
76A Bostwick Ave

Total Monthly Price
121 Lembeck Ave, Unit Apartment 1, Unit Apartment 1

Total Monthly Price
61 Orient Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
127 Myrtle Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
570 W Side Ave, Unit 2FL, Unit 2FL

Total Monthly Price
147 McAdoo Ave, Unit 147 McAdoo Avenue-Apt.1, Unit 147 McAdoo Avenue-Apt.1

Total Monthly Price
18 Liberty Ave, Unit APT 3, Unit APT 3

Total Monthly Price
66 Atlantic St, Unit Unit 1, Unit Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
818 Communipaw Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
475 Ocean Ave, Unit 3R, Unit 3R

Total Monthly Price
132 Bayview Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
56 Jewett Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
152 Van Horne St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
54 Harrison Ave, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
500 W Side Ave, Unit a, Unit a

Total Monthly Price
722 Westside Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
74 Baldwin Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
69 Williams Ave

Total Monthly Price
95 Bostwick Ave, Unit 2R, Unit 2R

Total Monthly Price
485 Mercer St, Unit 3R, Unit 3R

63 Wade St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
473 Ocean Ave, Unit 3R, Unit 3R

Total Monthly Price
366 Forrest St

Total Monthly Price
366 Forrest St, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
546 Martin Luther King Jr Dr

855 Pavonia Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
242 Beacon Ave, Unit 102, Unit 102

Total Monthly Price
115 Neptune Ave, Unit 2R, Unit 2R

Total Monthly Price
65 Wade St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
124 Wade St, Unit 2F, Unit 2F

Total Monthly Price
41 Randolph Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
211 Grant Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
151 Wilkinson Ave, Unit 3L, Unit 3L

Total Monthly Price
159 Bidwell Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
268 Bergen Ave, Unit 2R, Unit 2R

Total Monthly Price
86 Tonnele Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
74 Baldwin Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3256 John F Kennedy Blvd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
10 Briarwood Rd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Browse Top Apartments in Jersey City
Explore Jersey City
Frequently Asked Questions about Jersey City
How much are Studio apartments in Jersey City?
There are currently 6,071 Studio Apartments in Jersey City with rent ranges from $1,595 to $13,013 with an average price of $3,522.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Jersey City Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Jersey City ranges from $1,300 to $40,000 with an average monthly rent of $4,083.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Jersey City cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Jersey City range from $1,300 to $28,650. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $4,824.
How expensive are Jersey City Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 1,203 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Jersey City on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,367 to $24,995 - averaging $4,460 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources