Cheap Apartments for Rent in Killeen, TX from $300 (223 Rentals) Page 2 of 5
Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in Killeen.

2010 Cedarhill Dr, Unit # A

4308 Lake Rd, Unit # B

Total Monthly Price
1605 N W S Young Dr, Unit A, Unit A

1702 Kirk Ave, Unit 104

2109 Hinkle Ave

Western Oaks

El Dorado Apartments

3406 Zephyr Rd

Total Monthly Price
The Remington
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

1104 Eastside Dr

5702 Greengate Dr, Unit Unit B

5702 Greengate Dr, Unit Unit A

1712 Benttree Dr, Unit Unit A

4504 Chase Cir, Unit Apt D

4506 Hunt Cir

1315 Quail Cir

1309 Quail Cir

1015 N 14th St, Unit 8

5702 Greengate Dr, Unit Unit D

1708 Benttree Dr, Unit Apt 1

4308 Lake Rd, Unit # E

1808 Windward Dr, Unit B

1007 Circle M Dr

4801 Rainbow Cir

4504 Chase Cir, Unit Apt B

1904 Windward Dr, Unit Apt D

4308 Lake Rd, Unit # F

1708 Benttree Dr, Unit Apt 4

1403 Dugger Cir, Unit Unit C

4308 Lake Rd, Unit # C

Skyview

4501 Deek Dr

3003 Cantabrian Dr

Total Monthly Price
5709 Redstone Dr

4408 Deek Dr

1301 Franz Dr, Unit # 4

1204 N 18th St, Unit A

Total Monthly Price
Bay Colony

1114 Horizon Dr

2018 Cedarhill Dr

903 W Kern Rd

3002 Chaucer Dr

Avenue Heights

414 E Avenue A, Unit 106

2813 Cantabrian Dr, Unit Apt. B

1306 Monroe Loop, Unit Unit D

3400 Cantabrian Dr, Unit Unit C

1006 Eastside Dr, Unit Apt B

4207 Deek Dr, Unit Apt C
Killeen, TX Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Killeen?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Killeen Studio Apartments | $868 | $495 | $1,327 |
| Cheap Killeen 1 Bedroom Apartments | $1,081 | $475 | $1,961 |
| Cheap Killeen 2 Bedroom Apartments | $1,143 | $495 | $2,149 |
| Cheap Killeen 3 Bedroom Apartments | $1,313 | $695 | $3,200 |
| Cheap Killeen 4 Bedroom Apartments | $1,506 | $1,407 | $1,577 |
Browse Top Apartments in Killeen
See all Apartments in KilleenExplore Killeen
Frequently Asked Questions about Cheap Killeen Apartments
What is the Cheapest Studio apartment in Killeen?
Currently the most affordable Cheap Studio Apartment in Killeen is at Copper Mountain listed at $800.
How much is rent for a Cheap One Bedroom Killeen Apartment?
The lowest price for a Cheap One Bedroom Killeen Apartment is $485 at Parker Place Apartments.
What is the lowest price for a Cheap Two Bedroom Killeen Apartment for rent?
Today's best deal for a Cheap Two Bedroom Apartment in Killeen is starting from $500 at Parker Place Apartments.
What is the most affordable Killeen Three Bedroom Apartment?