Apartments for Rent in Lamar, CO from $500 (90 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1428 E Orman Ave

$1,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,315

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1428 E Orman Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 2829 2nd Ave

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2829 2nd Ave

PuebloCO81003
property at 201 Lamkin St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

201 Lamkin St

PuebloCO81003
property at 47 Douglas Ln

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

47 Douglas Ln

PuebloCO81001
property at 1222 E 3rd St

$1,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,490

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1222 E 3rd St

PuebloCO81001
property at 2602 6th Ave

$1,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525

Total Monthly Price
$1,525

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 17

2602 6th Ave

PuebloCO81003
property at 112 Scotland Rd

$1,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,540

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 10

112 Scotland Rd

PuebloCO81001
property at 1420 Carteret Ave

$1,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565

Total Monthly Price
$1,565

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1420 Carteret Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 999 Fortino Blvd

$1,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655

Total Monthly Price
$1,655

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

999 Fortino Blvd

PuebloCO81008
property at 212 W Evans Ave

$1,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,690

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

212 W Evans Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 12350 Holtwood Rd

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12350 Holtwood Rd

SimlaCO80835
property at 148 Douglas Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

148 Douglas Ln

PuebloCO81001
property at 512 W 10th St

$1,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

512 W 10th St

PuebloCO81003
property at 1612 Jerry Murphy Rd

$1,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 1612 Jerry Murphy Rd

$1,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 2022 O'Neal Cir

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2022 O'Neal Cir

PuebloCO81004
property at 1234 Pine St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1234 Pine St

PuebloCO81004
property at 2510 Torino Wy

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2510 Torino Wy

PuebloCO81001
property at 10811 Witcher Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10811 Witcher Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6179 Water Trough Trail

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

6179 Water Trough Trail

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 10681 Abrams Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 2

10681 Abrams Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 5912 Polly Ct

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent