Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Spring Valley Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (207 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the Spring Valley area of Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 9212 W Viking Rd

$3,599

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

Unit

9212 W Viking Rd
Las VegasNV89147
property at 9947 Pioneer Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9947 Pioneer Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 5824 Petronius St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 4255 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,960

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4255 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5341 Supai Dr

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5341 Supai Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4272 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4272 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,670

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 2100 Storkspur Way

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2100 Storkspur Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 6769 Airdale Cir

$2,835

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,835

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6769 Airdale Cir

Las VegasNV89103
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 8688 Pico Grande Ct

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8688 Pico Grande Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4317 Newcastle Rd

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 30

4317 Newcastle Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5866 Petronius St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5866 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5771 Morgans Mile St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5771 Morgans Mile Street

5771 Morgans Mile St
Las VegasNV89113
property at 9000 Feather River Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9000 Feather River Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9809 Dryden Ct

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9809 Dryden Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8153 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8060 Villa Trovas Ct

$2,785

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,785

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8060 Villa Trovas Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 5804 Petronius St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5804 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10005 Dove Ridge Dr

$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

10005 Dove Ridge Dr
Las VegasNV89117
property at 3795 Ruskin St

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3795 Ruskin St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3880 Leisure Ln

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3880 Leisure Ln

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8842 Sierra Linda Dr

$4,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,550

Total Monthly Price
$4,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8842 Sierra Linda Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6544 Timberview Ct

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6544 Timberview Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 4414 Peressini St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4414 Peressini St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6415 Pochman Mesa St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6415 Pochman Mesa St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6227 Runestone St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6227 Runestone St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7867 Pink Opal Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7867 Pink Opal Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5735 Holbeche St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5735 Holbeche St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9768 Pyrite Mystery Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9768 Pyrite Mystery Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5662 Tinar St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5662 Tinar St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

$2,542

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,542

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

Las VegasNV89118
property at 5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

$2,542

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,542

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

Las VegasNV89118
property at 6844 Pivot Point St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6844 Pivot Point St

Las VegasNV89148

Frequently Asked Questions about Spring Valley

How much are Studio apartments in Spring Valley?

There are currently 115 Studio Apartments in Spring Valley with rent ranges from $999 to $2,025 with an average price of $1,622.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Spring Valley Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Spring Valley ranges from $850 to $3,435 with an average monthly rent of $1,642.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Spring Valley cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Spring Valley range from $950 to $4,855. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,871.

How expensive are Spring Valley Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 175 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Spring Valley on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,487 to $4,790 - averaging $2,240 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources