Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the University District Las Vegas, NV (354 Rentals) Page 4 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the University District area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 6941 Wine River Dr

$2,256

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,256

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

6941 Wine River Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 7090 Orange Grove Ln

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 27

7090 Orange Grove Ln

Las VegasNV89119
property at 7034 Rusty Nail Way

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7034 Rusty Nail Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 7011 Encore Way

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

7011 Encore Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 3800 San Angelo Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

3800 San Angelo Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 7118 Shadow Crest Dr

$1,955

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,955

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7118 Shadow Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 6962 Antell Cir

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6962 Antell Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 1712 Ember Glow Cir

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1712 Ember Glow Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 2659 S Van Patten St

$875 - $1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2659 S Van Patten St

Las VegasNV89109
property at 2753 Kline Cir

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2753 Kline Cir

Las VegasNV89121
property at 2658 Kline Cir

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2658 Kline Cir

Las VegasNV89121
property at 3726 Hazelwood St

$900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3726 Hazelwood St

Las VegasNV89119
property at 1922 Fairfield Ave

$1,095 - $1,349

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1922 Fairfield Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 522 E St Louis Ave

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

522 E St Louis Ave