
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 90261 de Lawndale, CA con Lavadora y Secadora (93 Alquileres)Página 2 de 2


530 Sheldon St

4052 W 142nd St

226 SHELDON ST APT 4 EL SEGUNDO 90245

12704 Truro Avenue #G

4236 W 129th St

4317 W 120th St

11962 Manor Dr

4363 W 136th St

4511 W 120th St

Cedar Apartments

4634 W El Segundo Blvd

4021 W 137th St

4018 W 133rd St

4029 W 142nd St

12539 York Ave

The Palms

20 22nd St

133 34th St

1820-1834 Pacific Coast Hwy

Azure Apartments

Villa Aria

Ruhland Apartments

2226 Voorhees Ave

2102 Manhattan Beach Blvd

2118-2120 Manhattan Beach Blvd

2420 Grant Ave

2320 Grant Ave

Redondo Garden Townhouses

2214 Grant Ave

2306 Vanderbilt Ln

2614 Nelson Ave

2109 Rockefeller Ln

1906 Carnegie Ln

2221 Bataan Rd

1927 Artesia Blvd

2012 Plant Ave

No Vacancy

2510 Curtis Ave.

2408 Mathews Ave

2203 Voorhees Ave

2302 Aviation Blvd

2219 Farrell Ave
Lawndale, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 90261?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 90261 | $1,761 | $500 | $5,000 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 90261 | $2,063 | $1,200 | $3,400 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 90261 | $3,185 | $1,450 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 90261 | $4,988 | $2,100 | $12,000 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 90261 | $8,610 | $5,295 | $17,500 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 90261 de Lawndale
Explorar Lawndale
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 90261
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 90261?
Actualmente hay 564 Apartamentos Estudios en 90261 con alquileres que van desde $500 hasta $5,000, con un precio medio de $1,761.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 90261?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 90261 varian entre $1,200 y $3,400 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,063
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 90261?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 90261 van desde $1,450 hasta $10,000. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,185
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 90261?
En estos momentos hay 252 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 90261 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,100 y $12,000 - con una media de $4,988 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

LA Alternatives: Find the Perfect Commuter City for Renting in the Los Angeles Metro Area
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

Los Angeles Essential Guide: Finding Rentals Near LAs Biggest Job Hubs
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is best known as an industry town.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Expert's Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.