Apartments near Moffett Elementary in Lennox, CA (12 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
4305 W 111th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

4305 W 111th St

4305 W 111th StInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
10914 Larch Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

10914 Larch Ave

10914 Larch AveInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
4304 Lennox Blvd
Studio Apartments

4304 Lennox Blvd

4304 Lennox BlvdInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
11006 S Osage Ave
Studio Apartments

11006 S Osage Ave

11006 S Osage AveInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Twin Palms
Studio Apartments

Twin Palms

11000 S Osage AveInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
11020 S Osage Ave
Studio Apartments

11020 S Osage Ave

11020 S Osage AveInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Osage Apartments
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Osage Apartments

11128 S Osage AveInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
11120 S Osage Ave
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

11120 S Osage Ave

11120 S Osage AveInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
4315 Lennox Blvd
Studio Apartments

4315 Lennox Blvd

4315 Lennox BlvdInglewood, CA 90304
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
10901-10907 S Prairie Ave
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

10901-10907 S Prairie Ave

10901-10907 S Prairie AveInglewood, CA 90303
In Attendance Zone
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
10826 Eastwood Ave.
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

10826 Eastwood Ave.

10826 Eastwood AveInglewood, CA 90304
Located Near School

Frequently Asked Questions about Lennox

How much are Studio apartments in Lennox?

There are currently 1,622 Studio Apartments in Lennox with rent ranges from $1,273 to $3,565 with an average price of $2,188.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Lennox Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Lennox ranges from $1,400 to $3,564 with an average monthly rent of $2,603.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Lennox cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Lennox range from $2,016 to $4,571. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,165.

How expensive are Lennox Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 512 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Lennox on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $2,850 to $7,500 - averaging $4,089 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

decorative image for A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back article

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back

Written by: Lauren Harrington

I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

decorative image for Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts  article

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts

Written by: Lauren Harrington

This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

decorative image for What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much article

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much

Written by: Lauren Harrington

This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

decorative image for Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters article

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters

Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.

Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.